Ice Hockey. Team matches Orebro. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Lulea | Orebro | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Lulea | Orebro | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.03.2024 | Orebro | Lulea | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
12.03.2024 | Linkoping | Orebro | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | HV 71 | Orebro | 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Orebro | Vaxjo | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Orebro | Lulea | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Timra | Orebro | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Farjestad | Orebro | 4:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Orebro | Leksand | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Malmo | Orebro | 4:3 pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Rogle | Orebro | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Orebro | Modo | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Leksand | Orebro | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Lulea | Orebro | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Orebro | Rogle | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Orebro | Timra | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Orebro | Frolunda | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Vaxjo | Orebro | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Orebro | Malmo | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Frolunda | Orebro | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Orebro | Farjestad | 3:6 (2:1, 1:2, 0:3) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Orebro | HV 71 | 2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Modo | Orebro | 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Orebro | Linkoping | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Timra | Orebro | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
09.12.2023 | Orebro | Vaxjo | 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | HV 71 | Orebro | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Orebro | Lulea | 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Linkoping | Orebro | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Orebro | Modo | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Farjestad | Orebro | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Orebro | Leksand | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Malmo | Orebro | 4:2 (0:0, 4:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Rogle | Orebro | 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Orebro | Frolunda | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Vaxjo | Orebro | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Orebro | Linkoping | 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Orebro | HV 71 | 6:2 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Modo | Orebro | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Orebro | Timra | 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Orebro | Farjestad | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Frolunda | Orebro | 4:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Orebro | Malmo | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Lulea | Orebro | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | Orebro | Rogle | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Leksand | Orebro | 3:5 (2:0, 0:1, 1:4) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.03.2024 | Orebro | Lulea | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Orebro | Vaxjo | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | Orebro | Lulea | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Orebro | Leksand | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Orebro | Modo | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Orebro | Rogle | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Orebro | Timra | 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Orebro | Frolunda | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.01.2024 | Orebro | Malmo | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.01.2024 | Orebro | Farjestad | 3:6 (2:1, 1:2, 0:3) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Orebro | HV 71 | 2:6 (0:1, 1:2, 1:3) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Orebro | Linkoping | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Orebro | Vaxjo | 2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Orebro | Skelleftea | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Orebro | Lulea | 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Orebro | Modo | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Orebro | Leksand | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Orebro | Frolunda | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Orebro | Linkoping | 5:2 (1:1, 0:0, 4:1) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Orebro | HV 71 | 6:2 (1:0, 1:1, 4:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Orebro | Timra | 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Orebro | Farjestad | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Orebro | Oskarshamn | 3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Orebro | Malmo | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Orebro | Rogle | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
Sweden Elitserien 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.03.2024 | Lulea | Orebro | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.03.2024 | Lulea | Orebro | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
12.03.2024 | Linkoping | Orebro | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.03.2024 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | HV 71 | Orebro | 3:2 (2:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Timra | Orebro | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Farjestad | Orebro | 4:3 OT (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Malmo | Orebro | 4:3 pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | Rogle | Orebro | 2:3 (1:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Leksand | Orebro | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
01.02.2024 | Lulea | Orebro | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
25.01.2024 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 2:3 pen (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Vaxjo | Orebro | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Frolunda | Orebro | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Modo | Orebro | 2:3 pen (0:0, 2:2, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Timra | Orebro | 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Oskarshamn | Orebro | 5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | HV 71 | Orebro | 3:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Linkoping | Orebro | 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Farjestad | Orebro | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Malmo | Orebro | 4:2 (0:0, 4:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Rogle | Orebro | 4:5 pen (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Vaxjo | Orebro | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Modo | Orebro | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Frolunda | Orebro | 4:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Skelleftea | Orebro | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
21.09.2023 | Lulea | Orebro | 1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Leksand | Orebro | 3:5 (2:0, 0:1, 1:4) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season