Ice Hockey. Team matches Torpedo NN. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Torpedo NN
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
26.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Lada | 4:5 OT (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | CSKA Moscow | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Torpedo NN | 7:3 (1:3, 5:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Neftekhimik | 3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Severstal | 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Torpedo NN | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo NN | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Vityaz Balashikha | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Magnitogorsk | 7:4 (0:0, 6:3, 1:1) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Torpedo NN | 6:1 (3:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Torpedo NN | 7:2 (4:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:5 (0:2, 0:2, 3:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Spartak Moscow | 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Severstal | Torpedo NN | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Spartak Moscow | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Torpedo NN | 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Lada | Torpedo NN | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Torpedo NN | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Torpedo NN | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 pen (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Torpedo NN | Barys | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dynamo Moscow | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Torpedo NN | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Amur | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Admiral | Torpedo NN | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Torpedo NN | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Barys | Torpedo NN | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Amur | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | HC Sibir | 4:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Severstal | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Spartak Moscow | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Severstal | Torpedo NN | 3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Torpedo NN | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Torpedo NN | 1:7 (0:1, 1:6, 0:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Avangard Omsk | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
26.09.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Torpedo NN | 1:4 (0:0, 0:4, 1:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Torpedo NN | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Admiral | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 6:4 (0:1, 3:3, 3:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
03.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Torpedo NN | 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 1:4 (1:3, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.03.2024 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Lada | 4:5 OT (1:0, 2:1, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
24.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | CSKA Moscow | 1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
11.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Neftekhimik | 3:4 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 5:3 (0:0, 2:1, 3:2) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Severstal | 2:3 (1:1, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Torpedo NN | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 OT (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Vityaz Balashikha | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Magnitogorsk | 7:4 (0:0, 6:3, 1:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
04.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:5 (0:2, 0:2, 3:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Spartak Moscow | 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
23.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Spartak Moscow | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Torpedo NN | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:2 pen (0:0, 0:0, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Torpedo NN | Barys | 4:2 (1:1, 3:0, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dynamo Moscow | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Amur | 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | HC Sibir | 4:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Severstal | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Spartak Moscow | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Avangard Omsk | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Sochi | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Kunlun | 5:2 (0:1, 0:1, 5:0) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Admiral | 3:1 (0:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 6:4 (0:1, 3:3, 3:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | SKA | 4:3 (1:1, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 3:2 OT (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 2:5 (1:2, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Torpedo NN | 7:3 (1:3, 5:0, 1:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (1:0, 0:2, 3:1) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sochi | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (0:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Torpedo NN | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Neftekhimik | Torpedo NN | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Torpedo NN | 6:1 (3:0, 3:1, 0:0) L | ||||
11.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Torpedo NN | 7:2 (4:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Severstal | Torpedo NN | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Torpedo NN | 2:3 (2:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Lada | Torpedo NN | 2:4 (2:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Torpedo NN | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | SKA | Torpedo NN | 4:3 pen (0:2, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | HC Sibir | Torpedo NN | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Amur | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (2:1, 1:2, 1:0) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Admiral | Torpedo NN | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
08.11.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Torpedo NN | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:3 OT (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Torpedo NN | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Barys | Torpedo NN | 1:2 (0:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Severstal | Torpedo NN | 3:4 (0:1, 3:1, 0:2) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Torpedo NN | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | Torpedo NN | 1:7 (0:1, 1:6, 0:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kunlun | Torpedo NN | 2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
26.09.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Torpedo NN | 1:4 (0:0, 0:4, 1:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Torpedo NN | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
03.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Torpedo NN | 2:5 (0:2, 1:0, 1:3) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season