Ice Hockey. Team matches Salavat Ufa. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Salavat Ufa
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
08.03.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Severstal | 4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Admiral | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.02.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Salavat Ufa | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Salavat Ufa | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | SKA | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Avangard Omsk | 7:2 (2:1, 1:1, 4:0) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | SKA | 3:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Lada | 5:2 (1:1, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
29.01.2024 | Admiral | Salavat Ufa | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Admiral | Salavat Ufa | 5:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Barys | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Kunlun | Salavat Ufa | 3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Neftekhimik | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Kunlun | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Barys | 5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Avangard Omsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Sochi | Salavat Ufa | 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Salavat Ufa | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Admiral | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Barys | 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Salavat Ufa | 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Spartak Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Lada | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avangard Omsk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
21.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Salavat Ufa | 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Sochi | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Neftekhimik | 3:4 (0:3, 0:0, 3:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.10.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Salavat Ufa | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Severstal | Salavat Ufa | 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Vityaz Balashikha | 8:1 (3:0, 4:0, 1:1) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:6 (0:4, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Salavat Ufa | 6:3 (1:0, 2:0, 3:3) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Lada | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Magnitogorsk | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
20.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Torpedo NN | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Lada | Salavat Ufa | 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Barys | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Severstal | 4:3 (2:1, 0:2, 2:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Admiral | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Avangard Omsk | 7:2 (2:1, 1:1, 4:0) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | SKA | 3:4 (0:2, 0:2, 3:0) L | ||||
01.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Lada | 5:2 (1:1, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Kunlun | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Salavat Ufa | Barys | 5:3 (1:0, 3:1, 1:2) W | ||||
22.12.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Admiral | 1:2 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Barys | 5:4 (2:2, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Spartak Moscow | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Lada | 5:2 (2:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avangard Omsk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Sochi | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Neftekhimik | 3:4 (0:3, 0:0, 3:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | HC Sibir | 2:0 (2:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Amur | 4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Vityaz Balashikha | 8:1 (3:0, 4:0, 1:1) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Magnitogorsk | 0:1 (0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
20.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (1:0, 1:0, 2:2) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Torpedo NN | 1:0 OT (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (3:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
19.02.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Salavat Ufa | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Salavat Ufa | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | SKA | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
29.01.2024 | Admiral | Salavat Ufa | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Admiral | Salavat Ufa | 5:4 OT (0:0, 2:2, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Amur | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Barys | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Kunlun | Salavat Ufa | 3:5 (2:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Neftekhimik | Salavat Ufa | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | HC Sibir | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Avangard Omsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:4 (0:2, 2:2, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Sochi | Salavat Ufa | 4:6 (2:2, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
25.12.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Salavat Ufa | 3:4 OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Salavat Ufa | 2:5 (1:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
21.11.2023 | Neftekhimik | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
16.11.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Salavat Ufa | 6:2 (2:1, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
26.10.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Salavat Ufa | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Severstal | Salavat Ufa | 3:4 (0:0, 2:2, 1:2) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Salavat Ufa | 2:6 (0:4, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Salavat Ufa | 6:3 (1:0, 2:0, 3:3) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Salavat Ufa | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Lada | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Lada | Salavat Ufa | 2:5 (0:1, 0:1, 2:3) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.09.2023 | Barys | Salavat Ufa | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season