Ice Hockey. Team matches Avtomobilist. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
13.04.2024 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 5:3 (1:0, 4:2, 0:1) W | ||||
11.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) L | ||||
09.04.2024 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 5:3 (2:3, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
07.04.2024 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
03.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2) W | ||||
23.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
21.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
06.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Barys | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Avangard Omsk | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Avangard Omsk | 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Avtomobilist | 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Avtomobilist | 4:5 pen (2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Avtomobilist | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Torpedo NN | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Barys | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Severstal | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Admiral | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Lada | 3:4 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Lada | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Sochi | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Avtomobilist | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Lada | Avtomobilist | 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 3:2 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Kunlun | Avtomobilist | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Lada | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Dinamo Minsk | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Admiral | Avtomobilist | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Admiral | Avtomobilist | 3:4 pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Barys | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Kunlun | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Severstal | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Barys | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Avtomobilist | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Admiral | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Avtomobilist | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
25.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Avangard Omsk | 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.09.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
11.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Avtomobilist | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Avtomobilist | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 5:3 (1:0, 4:2, 0:1) W | ||||
09.04.2024 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 5:3 (2:3, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
07.04.2024 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:5 (0:2, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
21.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Avangard Omsk | 4:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | Avtomobilist | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Torpedo NN | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Severstal | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Admiral | 4:2 (0:1, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
15.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | CSKA Moscow | 3:2 (1:2, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Lada | 3:4 OT (1:2, 0:0, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 4:3 (1:3, 3:0, 0:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
07.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | SKA | 3:2 pen (2:0, 0:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Lada | 3:2 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Dinamo Minsk | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 2:3 pen (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Barys | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Kunlun | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Barys | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | HC Sibir | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) L | ||||
19.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | Avtomobilist | Amur | 2:1 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Admiral | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Avangard Omsk | 5:1 (0:1, 3:0, 2:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Neftekhimik | 4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Salavat Ufa | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Avtomobilist | Magnitogorsk | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
11.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 5:2 (2:0, 0:1, 3:1) L | ||||
05.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 2:4 (0:1, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
03.04.2024 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
25.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:5 (1:2, 3:1, 0:2) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
17.03.2024 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
02.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
29.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Barys | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Avangard Omsk | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (1:0, 3:0, 0:2) L | ||||
06.02.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Avtomobilist | 5:3 (2:0, 1:2, 2:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Avtomobilist | 4:5 pen (2:2, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Avtomobilist | 3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Barys | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (0:1, 0:0, 2:2) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | Lada | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Sochi | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | SKA | Avtomobilist | 4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Avtomobilist | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Lada | Avtomobilist | 1:5 (0:1, 1:1, 0:3) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Kunlun | Avtomobilist | 5:2 (2:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
30.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Admiral | Avtomobilist | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
12.11.2023 | Admiral | Avtomobilist | 3:4 pen (2:1, 0:1, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Amur | Avtomobilist | 5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Severstal | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (3:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Torpedo NN | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (2:1, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
10.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | Avtomobilist | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Avtomobilist | 3:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Avtomobilist | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.09.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Avtomobilist | 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
11.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Avtomobilist | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | HC Sibir | Avtomobilist | 1:6 (0:1, 1:2, 0:3) W | ||||
07.09.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Avtomobilist | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season