Ice Hockey. Team matches AK Bars Kazan. Season 2023-2024
Official Site AK Bars Kazan
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Admiral | 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.02.2024 | Magnitogorsk | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | AK Bars Kazan | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Neftekhimik | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
05.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | AK Bars Kazan | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Barys | AK Bars Kazan | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Avangard Omsk | AK Bars Kazan | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Spartak Moscow | 4:3 pen (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Lada | 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Sochi | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Neftekhimik | AK Bars Kazan | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Barys | 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Admiral | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Magnitogorsk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Avangard Omsk | AK Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Severstal | AK Bars Kazan | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Neftekhimik | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Lada | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
25.11.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Kunlun | AK Bars Kazan | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | AK Bars Kazan | 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | SKA | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Lada | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Barys | AK Bars Kazan | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
04.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Barys | 5:3 (1:3, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | SKA | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Lada | AK Bars Kazan | 6:3 (1:0, 2:3, 3:0) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avangard Omsk | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | CSKA Moscow | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Admiral | AK Bars Kazan | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Admiral | AK Bars Kazan | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avangard Omsk | 5:4 OT (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Severstal | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Vityaz Balashikha | 5:4 OT (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Sochi | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:3 (0:2, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
01.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | AK Bars Kazan | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
29.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Admiral | 4:2 (3:0, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 4:2 (0:1, 4:0, 0:1) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Lok Yaroslavl | 2:4 (1:3, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
15.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Magnitogorsk | 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
13.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Neftekhimik | 3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
05.02.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Spartak Moscow | 4:3 pen (2:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
18.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Lada | 5:1 (0:0, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
09.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Barys | 1:0 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | AK Bars Kazan | Admiral | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 (2:0, 0:0, 1:2) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Magnitogorsk | 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Neftekhimik | 4:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avtomobilist | 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Lada | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Dynamo Moscow | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
14.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | SKA | 2:4 (0:0, 2:2, 0:2) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Barys | 5:3 (1:3, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avangard Omsk | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | CSKA Moscow | 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | HC Sibir | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Avangard Omsk | 5:4 OT (0:1, 2:2, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
03.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Severstal | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Amur | 5:1 (3:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Salavat Ufa | 4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Vityaz Balashikha | 5:4 OT (2:1, 1:1, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
16.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Torpedo NN | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1) W | ||||
12.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
06.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Sochi | 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 5:3 (0:2, 2:1, 3:0) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
19.02.2024 | Magnitogorsk | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (1:0, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
17.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | AK Bars Kazan | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
10.02.2024 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | AK Bars Kazan | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:2, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Barys | AK Bars Kazan | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Avangard Omsk | AK Bars Kazan | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
16.01.2024 | Sochi | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (2:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Neftekhimik | AK Bars Kazan | 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.12.2023 | HC Sibir | AK Bars Kazan | 4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Avtomobilist | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Avangard Omsk | AK Bars Kazan | 0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | Severstal | AK Bars Kazan | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Kunlun | AK Bars Kazan | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
21.11.2023 | Dynamo Moscow | AK Bars Kazan | 4:1 (0:0, 4:1, 0:0) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.11.2023 | Lada | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:1, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
07.11.2023 | Barys | AK Bars Kazan | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | SKA | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Neftekhimik | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Lada | AK Bars Kazan | 6:3 (1:0, 2:3, 3:0) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Amur | AK Bars Kazan | 3:5 (1:3, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
10.10.2023 | Admiral | AK Bars Kazan | 0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Admiral | AK Bars Kazan | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | AK Bars Kazan | 2:1 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Salavat Ufa | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.09.2023 | CSKA Moscow | AK Bars Kazan | 2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season