Ice Hockey. Team matches Almaty. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.02.2024 | Almaty | Irtysh | 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
09.02.2024 | Kulager | Almaty | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Almaty | Beybarys | 2:9 (0:6, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Almaty | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:9 (0:1, 1:5, 0:3) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Aktobe | Almaty | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Arlan | Almaty | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Almaty | Humo | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Almaty | Gornyak Rudny | 2:8 (2:2, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Saryarka | Almaty | 4:5 pen (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Nomad | Almaty | 9:2 (2:1, 4:0, 3:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Almaty | Saryarka | 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Almaty | Saryarka | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.12.2023 | Beybarys | Almaty | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
16.12.2023 | Beybarys | Almaty | 6:3 (2:0, 2:0, 2:3) L | ||||
13.12.2023 | Aktobe | Almaty | 5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3) L | ||||
12.12.2023 | Aktobe | Almaty | 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
04.12.2023 | Almaty | Nomad | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Almaty | Nomad | 5:4 OT (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Almaty | Gornyak Rudny | 5:6 OT (1:1, 3:4, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Almaty | Gornyak Rudny | 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Almaty | Arlan | 1:7 (0:3, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Almaty | Arlan | 3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Irtysh | Almaty | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Irtysh | Almaty | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
07.11.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Almaty | 5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Almaty | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
02.11.2023 | Almaty | Beybarys | 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Almaty | Beybarys | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Almaty | Aktobe | 5:6 OT (2:4, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Almaty | Aktobe | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Almaty | Humo | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Almaty | Humo | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Almaty | 4:3 pen (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Almaty | 4:3 (0:0, 0:2, 4:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Arlan | Almaty | 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Arlan | Almaty | 7:1 (2:0, 5:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Humo | Almaty | 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Humo | Almaty | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Almaty | Irtysh | 8:2 (2:1, 5:0, 1:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Almaty | Irtysh | 7:1 (4:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Almaty | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Almaty | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:4 pen (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Nomad | Almaty | 5:2 (3:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Nomad | Almaty | 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Saryarka | Almaty | 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Saryarka | Almaty | 6:5 pen (1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.02.2024 | Almaty | Irtysh | 3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Almaty | Beybarys | 2:9 (0:6, 2:1, 0:2) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Almaty | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:9 (0:1, 1:5, 0:3) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Almaty | Humo | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Almaty | Gornyak Rudny | 2:8 (2:2, 0:3, 0:3) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Almaty | Saryarka | 1:6 (0:3, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
25.12.2023 | Almaty | Saryarka | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
04.12.2023 | Almaty | Nomad | 1:4 (0:1, 0:0, 1:3) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Almaty | Nomad | 5:4 OT (2:1, 2:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Almaty | Gornyak Rudny | 5:6 OT (1:1, 3:4, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Almaty | Gornyak Rudny | 4:3 OT (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.11.2023 | Almaty | Arlan | 1:7 (0:3, 1:1, 0:3) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Almaty | Arlan | 3:4 (2:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2) L | ||||
18.11.2023 | Almaty | Kulager | 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Almaty | Beybarys | 5:3 (1:1, 2:1, 2:1) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Almaty | Beybarys | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Almaty | Aktobe | 5:6 OT (2:4, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Almaty | Aktobe | 3:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Almaty | Humo | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Almaty | Humo | 0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Almaty | Irtysh | 8:2 (2:1, 5:0, 1:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Almaty | Irtysh | 7:1 (4:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Almaty | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
19.09.2023 | Almaty | Kazzinc-Torpedo | 3:4 pen (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
Kazakhstan Vyschya Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02.2024 | Kulager | Almaty | 5:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:0) L | ||||
25.01.2024 | Aktobe | Almaty | 5:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Arlan | Almaty | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Saryarka | Almaty | 4:5 pen (1:1, 1:3, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Nomad | Almaty | 9:2 (2:1, 4:0, 3:1) L | ||||
17.12.2023 | Beybarys | Almaty | 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
16.12.2023 | Beybarys | Almaty | 6:3 (2:0, 2:0, 2:3) L | ||||
13.12.2023 | Aktobe | Almaty | 5:4 (1:0, 3:1, 1:3) L | ||||
12.12.2023 | Aktobe | Almaty | 4:3 (2:0, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.11.2023 | Irtysh | Almaty | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
10.11.2023 | Irtysh | Almaty | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) W | ||||
07.11.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Almaty | 5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
06.11.2023 | Kazzinc-Torpedo | Almaty | 2:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Almaty | 4:3 pen (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
12.10.2023 | Gornyak Rudny | Almaty | 4:3 (0:0, 0:2, 4:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Arlan | Almaty | 5:1 (1:1, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Arlan | Almaty | 7:1 (2:0, 5:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Kulager | Almaty | 4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Humo | Almaty | 7:0 (2:0, 1:0, 4:0) L | ||||
28.09.2023 | Humo | Almaty | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Nomad | Almaty | 5:2 (3:2, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Nomad | Almaty | 6:0 (0:0, 3:0, 3:0) L | ||||
10.09.2023 | Saryarka | Almaty | 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.09.2023 | Saryarka | Almaty | 6:5 pen (1:0, 3:3, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season