Ice Hockey. Team matches Sparta Prague. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Sparta Prague
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
11.04.2024 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
07.04.2024 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.04.2024 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
03.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 3:2 pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Sparta Prague | Mlada Boleslav | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Sparta Prague | 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Mountfield HK | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Litvinov | Sparta Prague | 3:8 (1:1, 1:4, 1:3) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Kometa Brno | 4:5 pen (1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Olomouc | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Kladno | 5:3 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Sparta Prague | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Karlovy Vary | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Mountfield HK | Sparta Prague | 2:3 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Litvinov | 6:3 (0:0, 3:3, 3:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Vitkovice | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Kometa Brno | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Vitkovice | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Olomouc | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Kladno | 5:3 (1:0, 3:0, 1:3) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Sparta Prague | 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Sparta Prague | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Mountfield HK | Sparta Prague | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.11.2023 | Sparta Prague | Litvinov | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 4:5 (2:3, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Vitkovice | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Kometa Brno | Sparta Prague | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Olomouc | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Kladno | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 3:2 OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Mlada Boleslav | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Karlovy Vary | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Mountfield HK | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Litvinov | Sparta Prague | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Vitkovice | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Kometa Brno | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Olomouc | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Kladno | Sparta Prague | 1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 2:3 OT (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
09.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 2:3 (0:2, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
03.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
02.04.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
16.03.2024 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.03.2024 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 3:2 pen (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Sparta Prague | Mlada Boleslav | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Mountfield HK | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) W | ||||
18.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Kometa Brno | 4:5 pen (1:2, 3:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Kladno | 5:3 (3:0, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1) W | ||||
21.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Karlovy Vary | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 1:2 OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Litvinov | 6:3 (0:0, 3:3, 3:0) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Sparta Prague | Vitkovice | 2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Olomouc | 1:4 (1:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Kladno | 5:3 (1:0, 3:0, 1:3) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Sparta Prague | Litvinov | 3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Trinec | 3:2 OT (2:1, 0:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Mlada Boleslav | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
18.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Karlovy Vary | 2:5 (1:2, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Mountfield HK | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
08.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Liberec | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Vitkovice | 3:2 (0:1, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Sparta Prague | Kometa Brno | 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Olomouc | 4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Pardubice | 4:3 pen (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.04.2024 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 2:1 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
07.04.2024 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 4:1 (2:0, 0:1, 2:0) L | ||||
06.04.2024 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
20.03.2024 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 2:5 (0:2, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
19.03.2024 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 3:5 (2:1, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Sparta Prague | 5:1 (0:1, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Litvinov | Sparta Prague | 3:8 (1:1, 1:4, 1:3) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Olomouc | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (1:1, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Sparta Prague | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Mountfield HK | Sparta Prague | 2:3 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 3:4 (2:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Vitkovice | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (1:1, 0:3, 1:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Kometa Brno | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:3, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
08.12.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Sparta Prague | 3:6 (0:2, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Sparta Prague | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
30.11.2023 | Mountfield HK | Sparta Prague | 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Liberec | Sparta Prague | 4:5 (2:3, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Vitkovice | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Kometa Brno | Sparta Prague | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Olomouc | Sparta Prague | 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Kladno | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Pardubice | Sparta Prague | 4:3 (3:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.10.2023 | Litvinov | Sparta Prague | 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Kladno | Sparta Prague | 1:7 (0:2, 0:3, 1:2) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Trinec | Sparta Prague | 2:3 pen (1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season