Ice Hockey. Team matches Slavia Prague. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Slavia Prague
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 7:2 (1:0, 5:1, 1:1) L | ||||
04.03.2024 | Slavia Prague | Jihlava | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Kolin | Slavia Prague | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
28.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Trebic | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Frydek-Mistek | Slavia Prague | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Prostejov | 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Znojmo | Slavia Prague | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Jihlava | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Zlin | Slavia Prague | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sokolov | Slavia Prague | 3:4 (2:0, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
27.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Poruba | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Prerov | Slavia Prague | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Litomerice | Slavia Prague | 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Kolin | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Trebic | Slavia Prague | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Frydek-Mistek | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Prostejov | Slavia Prague | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Znojmo | 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 5:3 (0:2, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Zlin | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | 4:6 (1:1, 1:2, 2:3) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Sokolov | 2:6 (0:2, 2:0, 0:4) L | ||||
18.12.2023 | Poruba | Slavia Prague | 5:4 (4:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Prerov | 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2) W | ||||
06.12.2023 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
02.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Litomerice | 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
29.11.2023 | Kolin | Slavia Prague | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Trebic | 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Frydek-Mistek | Slavia Prague | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Prostejov | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Znojmo | Slavia Prague | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Jihlava | 4:5 OT (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Zlin | Slavia Prague | 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | 4:3 pen (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
01.11.2023 | Sokolov | Slavia Prague | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Poruba | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Prerov | Slavia Prague | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Litomerice | Slavia Prague | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Kolin | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
14.10.2023 | Trebic | Slavia Prague | 3:4 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Frydek-Mistek | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Prostejov | Slavia Prague | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
07.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Znojmo | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Zlin | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
25.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Sokolov | 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
23.09.2023 | Poruba | Slavia Prague | 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
20.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Prerov | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | 7:4 (5:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Litomerice | 3:5 (3:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.03.2024 | Slavia Prague | Jihlava | 3:2 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
28.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Trebic | 3:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
21.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Prostejov | 4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Jihlava | 1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.02.2024 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
27.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Poruba | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Kolin | 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) W | ||||
10.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Frydek-Mistek | 2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Slavia Prague | Znojmo | 3:5 (2:2, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Zlin | 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Sokolov | 2:6 (0:2, 2:0, 0:4) L | ||||
09.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Prerov | 3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2) W | ||||
02.12.2023 | Slavia Prague | Litomerice | 4:3 (3:2, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
27.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Trebic | 1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Prostejov | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Jihlava | 4:5 OT (0:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Slavia Prague | Pardubice B | 4:3 pen (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
28.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Poruba | 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
23.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Vsetin | 2:3 (1:2, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
18.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Kolin | 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Frydek-Mistek | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
07.10.2023 | Slavia Prague | Znojmo | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
30.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Zlin | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
25.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Sokolov | 1:4 (0:1, 0:3, 1:0) L | ||||
20.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Prerov | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
13.09.2023 | Slavia Prague | Litomerice | 3:5 (3:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 7:2 (1:0, 5:1, 1:1) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Kolin | Slavia Prague | 2:5 (1:1, 0:3, 1:1) W | ||||
24.02.2024 | Frydek-Mistek | Slavia Prague | 2:3 (1:1, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Znojmo | Slavia Prague | 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 2:2) W | ||||
12.02.2024 | Zlin | Slavia Prague | 2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sokolov | Slavia Prague | 3:4 (2:0, 0:1, 1:3) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | Prerov | Slavia Prague | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Litomerice | Slavia Prague | 1:5 (0:3, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
13.01.2024 | Trebic | Slavia Prague | 2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Prostejov | Slavia Prague | 4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.01.2024 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 5:3 (0:2, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
27.12.2023 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | 4:6 (1:1, 1:2, 2:3) W | ||||
18.12.2023 | Poruba | Slavia Prague | 5:4 (4:1, 0:1, 1:2) L | ||||
06.12.2023 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | 3:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | Kolin | Slavia Prague | 2:1 (2:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Frydek-Mistek | Slavia Prague | 2:3 OT (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
18.11.2023 | Znojmo | Slavia Prague | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
13.11.2023 | Zlin | Slavia Prague | 4:3 (0:1, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
01.11.2023 | Sokolov | Slavia Prague | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
25.10.2023 | Prerov | Slavia Prague | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
21.10.2023 | Litomerice | Slavia Prague | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
14.10.2023 | Trebic | Slavia Prague | 3:4 pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
09.10.2023 | Prostejov | Slavia Prague | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
04.10.2023 | Jihlava | Slavia Prague | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Pardubice B | Slavia Prague | 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1) W | ||||
23.09.2023 | Poruba | Slavia Prague | 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Vsetin | Slavia Prague | 7:4 (5:2, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season