Ice Hockey. Team matches Plzen. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Plzen
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | Plzen | Litvinov | 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Litvinov | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Litvinov | Plzen | 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Plzen | Liberec | 3:6 (0:1, 0:5, 3:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Mountfield HK | Plzen | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Plzen | Mlada Boleslav | 3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Kometa Brno | Plzen | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Vitkovice | Plzen | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Kladno | Plzen | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Plzen | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Plzen | Karlovy Vary | 4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Pardubice | Plzen | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Plzen | Litvinov | 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Trinec | Plzen | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Liberec | Plzen | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Plzen | Mountfield HK | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Plzen | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Plzen | Kometa Brno | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Plzen | Vitkovice | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Olomouc | Plzen | 7:3 (2:0, 2:2, 3:1) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Plzen | Kladno | 7:2 (1:2, 3:0, 3:0) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Plzen | Olomouc | 8:0 (1:0, 2:0, 5:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Litvinov | Plzen | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Plzen | Trinec | 5:4 (2:0, 1:4, 2:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Plzen | Liberec | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Mountfield HK | Plzen | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Plzen | Mlada Boleslav | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Kometa Brno | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Vitkovice | Plzen | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Plzen | Olomouc | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Kladno | Plzen | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
17.11.2023 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Plzen | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Plzen | Litvinov | 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Trinec | Plzen | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Liberec | Plzen | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Plzen | Mountfield HK | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Plzen | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Plzen | Kometa Brno | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Plzen | Vitkovice | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Olomouc | Plzen | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Plzen | Kladno | 4:5 OT (1:0, 1:4, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Pardubice | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Litvinov | Plzen | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Plzen | Trinec | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03.2024 | Plzen | Litvinov | 1:2 OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
03.03.2024 | Plzen | Liberec | 3:6 (0:1, 0:5, 3:0) L | ||||
27.02.2024 | Plzen | Mlada Boleslav | 3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Plzen | Karlovy Vary | 4:3 (1:2, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Plzen | Litvinov | 3:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:3) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Plzen | Mountfield HK | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Plzen | Kometa Brno | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Plzen | Vitkovice | 2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Plzen | Kladno | 7:2 (1:2, 3:0, 3:0) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Plzen | Olomouc | 8:0 (1:0, 2:0, 5:0) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3) L | ||||
10.12.2023 | Plzen | Trinec | 5:4 (2:0, 1:4, 2:0) W | ||||
07.12.2023 | Plzen | Liberec | 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Plzen | Mlada Boleslav | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Plzen | Olomouc | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.11.2023 | Plzen | Pardubice | 1:6 (1:2, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Plzen | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Plzen | Litvinov | 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Plzen | Mountfield HK | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
12.10.2023 | Plzen | Kometa Brno | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Plzen | Vitkovice | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
01.10.2023 | Plzen | Kladno | 4:5 OT (1:0, 1:4, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Plzen | Sparta Prague | 2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Plzen | Trinec | 3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03.2024 | Litvinov | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Litvinov | Plzen | 4:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Mountfield HK | Plzen | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Kometa Brno | Plzen | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
23.02.2024 | Vitkovice | Plzen | 1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Kladno | Plzen | 3:4 OT (0:1, 1:0, 2:2, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Plzen | 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 4:2 (3:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Pardubice | Plzen | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Trinec | Plzen | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
23.01.2024 | Liberec | Plzen | 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
19.01.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Plzen | 1:2 pen (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Olomouc | Plzen | 7:3 (2:0, 2:2, 3:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
20.12.2023 | Litvinov | Plzen | 2:3 pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Mountfield HK | Plzen | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
28.11.2023 | Kometa Brno | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Vitkovice | Plzen | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Kladno | Plzen | 2:4 (0:2, 2:0, 0:2) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Sparta Prague | Plzen | 5:3 (1:1, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Trinec | Plzen | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Liberec | Plzen | 3:4 pen (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Plzen | 3:4 (1:0, 2:1, 0:3) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Olomouc | Plzen | 3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Pardubice | Plzen | 4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
17.09.2023 | Litvinov | Plzen | 4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season