Ice Hockey. Team matches Most. Season 2016-2017
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2016-2017 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2017 | Most | Litomerice | 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
27.02.2017 | Kadan | Most | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
25.02.2017 | Havirov | Most | 7:2 (1:0, 4:2, 2:0) L | ||||
23.02.2017 | Most | Havirov | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.02.2017 | Most | Kadan | 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2) W | ||||
18.02.2017 | Litomerice | Most | 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
13.02.2017 | Most | Frydek-Mistek | 2:7 (0:4, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
11.02.2017 | Kadan | Most | 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
08.02.2017 | Litomerice | Most | 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
04.02.2017 | Most | Trebic | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
01.02.2017 | Jihlava | Most | 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
30.01.2017 | Most | Slavia Prague | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
28.01.2017 | Kladno | Most | 6:2 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1) L | ||||
25.01.2017 | Most | Havirov | 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
23.01.2017 | Benatky | Most | 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
21.01.2017 | Most | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2) L | ||||
18.01.2017 | Prostejov | Most | 7:3 (3:1, 4:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2017 | Most | Prerov | 5:4 OT (2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
11.01.2017 | Usti nad Labem | Most | 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
07.01.2017 | Frydek-Mistek | Most | 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
04.01.2017 | Most | Kadan | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2016 | Most | Litomerice | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.12.2016 | Trebic | Most | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
17.12.2016 | Most | Jihlava | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
14.12.2016 | Slavia Prague | Most | 6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
10.12.2016 | Most | Kladno | 3:6 (0:1, 2:5, 1:0) L | ||||
07.12.2016 | Havirov | Most | 5:2 (4:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
05.12.2016 | Most | Benatky | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
03.12.2016 | Ceske Budejovice | Most | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
30.11.2016 | Most | Prostejov | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
26.11.2016 | Prerov | Most | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
23.11.2016 | Most | Usti nad Labem | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2016 | Most | Frydek-Mistek | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
16.11.2016 | Kadan | Most | 4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2) L | ||||
14.11.2016 | Litomerice | Most | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
12.11.2016 | Most | Trebic | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
09.11.2016 | Jihlava | Most | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.11.2016 | Most | Slavia Prague | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2016 | Kladno | Most | 7:1 (2:0, 0:0, 5:1) L | ||||
29.10.2016 | Most | Havirov | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
26.10.2016 | Benatky | Most | 0:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2016 | Most | Ceske Budejovice | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
19.10.2016 | Prostejov | Most | 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
15.10.2016 | Most | Prerov | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
12.10.2016 | Usti nad Labem | Most | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.10.2016 | Frydek-Mistek | Most | 2:4 (0:1, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
05.10.2016 | Most | Kadan | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.10.2016 | Most | Litomerice | 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
01.10.2016 | Trebic | Most | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
28.09.2016 | Most | Jihlava | 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
26.09.2016 | Slavia Prague | Most | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
24.09.2016 | Most | Kladno | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
21.09.2016 | Havirov | Most | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
17.09.2016 | Most | Benatky | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
14.09.2016 | Ceske Budejovice | Most | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
12.09.2016 | Most | Prostejov | 3:4 (1:2, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
09.09.2016 | Prerov | Most | 5:1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
07.09.2016 | Most | Usti nad Labem | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2016-2017 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03.2017 | Most | Litomerice | 5:2 (0:0, 3:1, 2:1) W | ||||
23.02.2017 | Most | Havirov | 2:3 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
22.02.2017 | Most | Kadan | 6:3 (0:1, 3:0, 3:2) W | ||||
13.02.2017 | Most | Frydek-Mistek | 2:7 (0:4, 1:2, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2017 | Most | Trebic | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
30.01.2017 | Most | Slavia Prague | 4:2 (0:0, 1:1, 3:1) W | ||||
25.01.2017 | Most | Havirov | 2:4 (1:2, 1:1, 0:1) L | ||||
21.01.2017 | Most | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (1:0, 0:3, 1:2) L | ||||
14.01.2017 | Most | Prerov | 5:4 OT (2:2, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) W | ||||
04.01.2017 | Most | Kadan | 3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 0:0) W | ||||
30.12.2016 | Most | Litomerice | 1:2 (0:2, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.12.2016 | Most | Jihlava | 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
10.12.2016 | Most | Kladno | 3:6 (0:1, 2:5, 1:0) L | ||||
05.12.2016 | Most | Benatky | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
30.11.2016 | Most | Prostejov | 3:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:2) W | ||||
23.11.2016 | Most | Usti nad Labem | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2016 | Most | Frydek-Mistek | 1:5 (0:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
12.11.2016 | Most | Trebic | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.11.2016 | Most | Slavia Prague | 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
29.10.2016 | Most | Havirov | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
22.10.2016 | Most | Ceske Budejovice | 3:4 (2:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
15.10.2016 | Most | Prerov | 1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
05.10.2016 | Most | Kadan | 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) W | ||||
03.10.2016 | Most | Litomerice | 2:4 (0:2, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
28.09.2016 | Most | Jihlava | 3:4 OT (1:1, 0:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
24.09.2016 | Most | Kladno | 2:4 (0:3, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.09.2016 | Most | Benatky | 2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
12.09.2016 | Most | Prostejov | 3:4 (1:2, 2:0, 0:2) L | ||||
07.09.2016 | Most | Usti nad Labem | 3:4 pen (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
Czech Republic 1st Liga 2016-2017 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02.2017 | Kadan | Most | 4:3 OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
25.02.2017 | Havirov | Most | 7:2 (1:0, 4:2, 2:0) L | ||||
18.02.2017 | Litomerice | Most | 3:5 (2:1, 1:3, 0:1) W | ||||
11.02.2017 | Kadan | Most | 5:2 (3:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
08.02.2017 | Litomerice | Most | 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
01.02.2017 | Jihlava | Most | 4:3 (1:0, 1:3, 2:0) L | ||||
28.01.2017 | Kladno | Most | 6:2 (0:0, 3:1, 3:1) L | ||||
23.01.2017 | Benatky | Most | 3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
18.01.2017 | Prostejov | Most | 7:3 (3:1, 4:1, 0:1) L | ||||
11.01.2017 | Usti nad Labem | Most | 5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1) L | ||||
07.01.2017 | Frydek-Mistek | Most | 4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.12.2016 | Trebic | Most | 4:3 OT (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
14.12.2016 | Slavia Prague | Most | 6:1 (3:1, 3:0, 0:0) L | ||||
07.12.2016 | Havirov | Most | 5:2 (4:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
03.12.2016 | Ceske Budejovice | Most | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.11.2016 | Prerov | Most | 4:0 (2:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
16.11.2016 | Kadan | Most | 4:2 (0:0, 3:0, 1:2) L | ||||
14.11.2016 | Litomerice | Most | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
09.11.2016 | Jihlava | Most | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
02.11.2016 | Kladno | Most | 7:1 (2:0, 0:0, 5:1) L | ||||
26.10.2016 | Benatky | Most | 0:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
19.10.2016 | Prostejov | Most | 3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2) L | ||||
12.10.2016 | Usti nad Labem | Most | 4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.10.2016 | Frydek-Mistek | Most | 2:4 (0:1, 2:3, 0:0) W | ||||
01.10.2016 | Trebic | Most | 2:3 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
26.09.2016 | Slavia Prague | Most | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) W | ||||
21.09.2016 | Havirov | Most | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
14.09.2016 | Ceske Budejovice | Most | 7:0 (2:0, 2:0, 3:0) L | ||||
09.09.2016 | Prerov | Most | 5:1 (0:0, 1:0, 4:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season