Ice Hockey. Team matches Ceske Budejovice. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Ceske Budejovice
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
26.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 3:4 (2:3, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
18.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
07.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 5:4 OT (1:0, 3:0, 0:4, 1:0) W | ||||
06.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 7:2 (2:0, 4:2, 1:0) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Kladno | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
25.02.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Litvinov | 4:7 (0:2, 2:4, 2:1) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Vitkovice | Ceske Budejovice | 5:7 (1:3, 3:1, 1:3) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Kometa Brno | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Mountfield HK | Ceske Budejovice | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
30.01.2024 | Vitkovice | Ceske Budejovice | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Olomouc | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Kladno | Ceske Budejovice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Litvinov | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Liberec | 1:8 (0:4, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Ceske Budejovice | 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Liberec | Ceske Budejovice | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Kometa Brno | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) W | ||||
26.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Mountfield HK | 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Olomouc | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Kladno | 6:3 (1:0, 1:1, 4:2) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Litvinov | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.11.2023 | Liberec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
19.11.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Mlada Boleslav | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Kometa Brno | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
03.11.2023 | Mountfield HK | Ceske Budejovice | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Olomouc | Ceske Budejovice | 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
27.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 4:3 OT (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
20.10.2023 | Kladno | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Litvinov | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Liberec | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
29.09.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Kometa Brno | Ceske Budejovice | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Mountfield HK | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
22.09.2023 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Olomouc | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
22.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
21.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 3:4 (2:3, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
07.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 5:4 OT (1:0, 3:0, 0:4, 1:0) W | ||||
06.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 4:2 (0:0, 1:2, 3:0) W | ||||
01.03.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Kladno | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) W | ||||
27.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 5:2 (2:0, 2:0, 1:2) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Litvinov | 4:7 (0:2, 2:4, 2:1) L | ||||
18.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Mlada Boleslav | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Kometa Brno | 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 5:3 (0:2, 3:1, 2:0) W | ||||
23.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 3:4 (2:1, 1:1, 0:2) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Ceske Budejovice | Liberec | 1:8 (0:4, 0:1, 1:3) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Mountfield HK | 4:2 (0:0, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
20.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Olomouc | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Kladno | 6:3 (1:0, 1:1, 4:2) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Litvinov | 1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.11.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Mlada Boleslav | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
05.11.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Kometa Brno | 5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Plzen | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Sparta Prague | 1:4 (1:3, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Pardubice | 4:3 OT (0:1, 0:1, 3:1, 1:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Trinec | 1:2 pen (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Karlovy Vary | 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Liberec | 3:4 OT (1:0, 1:3, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Vitkovice | 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Mountfield HK | 2:1 OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
17.09.2023 | Ceske Budejovice | Olomouc | 3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0) W | ||||
Czech Republic Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
24.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1) W | ||||
18.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
17.03.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
09.03.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
03.03.2024 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 7:2 (2:0, 4:2, 1:0) L | ||||
25.02.2024 | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
16.02.2024 | Vitkovice | Ceske Budejovice | 5:7 (1:3, 3:1, 1:3) W | ||||
04.02.2024 | Mountfield HK | Ceske Budejovice | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
30.01.2024 | Vitkovice | Ceske Budejovice | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Olomouc | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 pen (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0) L | ||||
21.01.2024 | Kladno | Ceske Budejovice | 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2) W | ||||
19.01.2024 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (0:2, 3:0, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0) L | ||||
12.01.2024 | Litvinov | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.01.2024 | Mlada Boleslav | Ceske Budejovice | 2:4 (1:1, 1:0, 0:3) W | ||||
03.01.2024 | Liberec | Ceske Budejovice | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Kometa Brno | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Pardubice | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 OT (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Trinec | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 (3:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Liberec | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (0:1, 1:3, 1:1) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Karlovy Vary | Ceske Budejovice | 4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Mountfield HK | Ceske Budejovice | 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Olomouc | Ceske Budejovice | 5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0) L | ||||
20.10.2023 | Kladno | Ceske Budejovice | 3:2 OT (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0) L | ||||
08.10.2023 | Litvinov | Ceske Budejovice | 4:3 (2:0, 2:2, 0:1) L | ||||
01.10.2023 | Mlada Boleslav | Ceske Budejovice | 2:5 (0:1, 0:2, 2:2) W | ||||
27.09.2023 | Kometa Brno | Ceske Budejovice | 4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Plzen | Ceske Budejovice | 0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
15.09.2023 | Sparta Prague | Ceske Budejovice | 5:2 (1:0, 3:2, 1:0) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season