Ice Hockey. Team matches Lida. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
10.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.08.2023 | Brest | Lida | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
04.08.2023 | Lida | Neman Grodno | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
02.08.2023 | Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Lida | Brest | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
01.03.2024 | Brest | Lida | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Lida | Mogilev | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
22.02.2024 | Neman Grodno | Lida | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Lida | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) L | ||||
14.02.2024 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Lida | Brest | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Lida | Vitebsk | 2:6 (0:0, 0:6, 2:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Lida | Novopolotsk | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Gomel | Lida | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Zhlobin | Lida | 5:3 (2:0, 2:3, 1:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Mogilev | Lida | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
14.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
08.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
29.12.2023 | Brest | Lida | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Brest | Lida | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
21.12.2023 | Lida | Novopolotsk | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Lida | Novopolotsk | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.12.2023 | Lida | Zhlobin | 2:7 (1:3, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Lida | Zhlobin | 2:6 (1:3, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.11.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lida | 4:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
15.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Mogilev | Lida | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Mogilev | Lida | 4:5 (2:3, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lida | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lida | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
24.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
17.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:6 (2:2, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
11.10.2023 | Lida | Brest | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Lida | Brest | 2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
05.10.2023 | Novopolotsk | Lida | 4:3 OT (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Novopolotsk | Lida | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Lida | 6:0 (4:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Lida | 2:4 (2:0, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
11.09.2023 | Lida | Neman Grodno | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Lida | Neman Grodno | 3:5 (0:3, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
30.08.2023 | Lida | Mogilev | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0) W | ||||
04.08.2023 | Lida | Neman Grodno | 4:2 (0:2, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
02.08.2023 | Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:6 (0:1, 1:1, 0:4) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Lida | Brest | 2:3 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Lida | Mogilev | 4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1) W | ||||
14.02.2024 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
12.02.2024 | Lida | Brest | 1:2 (0:1, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Lida | Vitebsk | 2:6 (0:0, 0:6, 2:0) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0) W | ||||
31.01.2024 | Lida | Novopolotsk | 1:2 (1:2, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
20.01.2024 | Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:5 (1:3, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
18.01.2024 | Lida | Yunost Minsk | 1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
08.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 (1:2, 0:0, 1:1) L | ||||
06.01.2024 | Lida | Lokomotiv Orsha | 2:3 OT (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1) L | ||||
21.12.2023 | Lida | Novopolotsk | 2:1 pen (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0) W | ||||
19.12.2023 | Lida | Novopolotsk | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Lida | Zhlobin | 2:7 (1:3, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
01.12.2023 | Lida | Zhlobin | 2:6 (1:3, 1:0, 0:3) L | ||||
27.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
25.11.2023 | Lida | Gomel | 2:1 pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0) W | ||||
13.11.2023 | Lida | Vitebsk | 3:5 (1:1, 1:3, 1:1) L | ||||
24.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Lida | Molodechno | 0:5 (0:2, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Lida | Brest | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
09.10.2023 | Lida | Brest | 2:3 (0:2, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
27.09.2023 | Lida | Soligorsk | 3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
11.09.2023 | Lida | Neman Grodno | 1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 0:0) L | ||||
09.09.2023 | Lida | Neman Grodno | 3:5 (0:3, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
30.08.2023 | Lida | Mogilev | 4:1 (3:0, 0:1, 1:0) W | ||||
Belarus Belarus Cup 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0) L | ||||
08.08.2023 | Brest | Lida | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
Belarus Extraliga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
01.03.2024 | Brest | Lida | 4:2 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
22.02.2024 | Neman Grodno | Lida | 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
20.02.2024 | Yunost Minsk | Lida | 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1) L | ||||
16.02.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 5:3 (1:0, 2:1, 2:2) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Gomel | Lida | 5:1 (1:0, 3:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Zhlobin | Lida | 5:3 (2:0, 2:3, 1:0) L | ||||
24.01.2024 | Mogilev | Lida | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1) W | ||||
12.01.2024 | Molodechno | Lida | 1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2) W | ||||
29.12.2023 | Brest | Lida | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
27.12.2023 | Brest | Lida | 1:2 (0:2, 0:0, 1:0) W | ||||
10.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0) L | ||||
08.12.2023 | Soligorsk | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lida | 4:3 OT (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
20.11.2023 | Neman Grodno | Lida | 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
05.11.2023 | Mogilev | Lida | 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0) L | ||||
03.11.2023 | Mogilev | Lida | 4:5 (2:3, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
30.10.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lida | 4:2 (2:0, 1:1, 1:1) L | ||||
28.10.2023 | Yunost Minsk | Lida | 1:3 (0:1, 0:1, 1:1) W | ||||
17.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Lokomotiv Orsha | Lida | 2:6 (2:2, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
05.10.2023 | Novopolotsk | Lida | 4:3 OT (2:1, 1:0, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
03.10.2023 | Novopolotsk | Lida | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) L | ||||
24.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Lida | 6:0 (4:0, 0:0, 2:0) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Zhlobin | Lida | 2:4 (2:0, 0:3, 0:1) W | ||||
18.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 6:2 (1:0, 4:1, 1:1) L | ||||
16.09.2023 | Gomel | Lida | 5:0 (3:0, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Vitebsk | Lida | 3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
No matches for the chosen season