Ice Hockey. Team matches Dinamo Minsk. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Dinamo Minsk
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
10.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
08.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Severstal | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
08.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | CSKA Moscow | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Severstal | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Admiral | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
02.02.2024 | Severstal | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
28.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
26.01.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Dinamo Minsk | 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
17.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Spartak Moscow | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
07.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Amur | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 4:7 (2:3, 0:1, 2:3) W | ||||
28.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
24.12.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Dinamo Minsk | 6:4 (2:1, 0:3, 4:0) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
05.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Admiral | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Amur | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
26.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | CSKA Moscow | 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Dinamo Minsk | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Lada | Dinamo Minsk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Magnitogorsk | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Avangard Omsk | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Dinamo Minsk | 5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
31.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Severstal | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
29.10.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Dinamo Minsk | 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Barys | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 3:4 pen (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
15.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
06.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Barys | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Lada | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
14.09.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 6:4 (0:1, 3:3, 3:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Dinamo Minsk | 0:7 (0:1, 0:4, 0:2) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Dinamo Minsk | 4:5 OT (3:1, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:3 (1:0, 0:1, 0:2) L | ||||
08.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
06.03.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
23.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 1:5 (0:3, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
20.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Neftekhimik | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
08.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | CSKA Moscow | 4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1) W | ||||
06.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Severstal | 2:4 (1:2, 0:2, 1:0) L | ||||
04.02.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Admiral | 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0) W | ||||
28.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | HC Sibir | 4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1) W | ||||
17.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 2:5 (2:1, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
16.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 5:1 (1:1, 1:0, 3:0) W | ||||
14.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Tractor Chelyabinsk | 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
11.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
09.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Spartak Moscow | 3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1) W | ||||
05.01.2024 | Dinamo Minsk | Amur | 2:3 OT (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 0:1) L | ||||
28.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Spartak Moscow | 1:4 (0:0, 1:3, 0:1) L | ||||
26.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Avtomobilist | 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2) L | ||||
19.12.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 4:1 (0:0, 1:1, 3:0) W | ||||
26.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2) L | ||||
24.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | CSKA Moscow | 0:4 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3) L | ||||
16.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0) L | ||||
14.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Magnitogorsk | 1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1) L | ||||
12.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Dynamo Moscow | 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
10.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0) W | ||||
09.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Sochi | 2:1 (0:0, 1:1, 1:0) W | ||||
06.11.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Avangard Omsk | 3:4 pen (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0) L | ||||
31.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Severstal | 1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
22.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Salavat Ufa | 3:2 OT (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
19.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Kunlun | 3:4 pen (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:0) L | ||||
06.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Lok Yaroslavl | 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) W | ||||
04.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | SKA | 4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0) W | ||||
02.10.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Barys | 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
30.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Lada | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1) L | ||||
26.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | AK Bars Kazan | 3:2 (1:2, 1:0, 1:0) W | ||||
24.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Torpedo NN | 3:4 (0:2, 1:1, 2:1) L | ||||
22.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Vityaz Balashikha | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) W | ||||
20.09.2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Lok Yaroslavl | 1:4 (0:2, 0:1, 1:1) L | ||||
Russia KHL 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1) W | ||||
04.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (0:0, 2:2, 2:1) L | ||||
02.03.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 (1:1, 0:0, 3:0) L | ||||
26.02.2024 | Spartak Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 (0:2, 1:1, 1:1) W | ||||
17.02.2024 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 2:4 (0:1, 2:1, 0:2) W | ||||
15.02.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:0) L | ||||
13.02.2024 | Vityaz Balashikha | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0) W | ||||
11.02.2024 | Severstal | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1) L | ||||
02.02.2024 | Severstal | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
31.01.2024 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 1:0, 1:1) L | ||||
26.01.2024 | Lok Yaroslavl | Dinamo Minsk | 3:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:3) W | ||||
24.01.2024 | CSKA Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0) L | ||||
22.01.2024 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) W | ||||
20.01.2024 | Dynamo Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:1 (0:0, 2:1, 2:0) L | ||||
07.01.2024 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1) W | ||||
30.12.2023 | Sochi | Dinamo Minsk | 4:7 (2:3, 0:1, 2:3) W | ||||
24.12.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Dinamo Minsk | 6:4 (2:1, 0:3, 4:0) L | ||||
22.12.2023 | Spartak Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1) L | ||||
05.12.2023 | HC Sibir | Dinamo Minsk | 2:3 (0:0, 2:0, 0:3) W | ||||
03.12.2023 | Admiral | Dinamo Minsk | 1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
01.12.2023 | Amur | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1) L | ||||
29.11.2023 | CSKA Moscow | Dinamo Minsk | 5:3 (2:2, 2:1, 1:0) L | ||||
22.11.2023 | Avtomobilist | Dinamo Minsk | 1:4 (0:2, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
20.11.2023 | Lada | Dinamo Minsk | 3:1 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1) L | ||||
04.11.2023 | Magnitogorsk | Dinamo Minsk | 5:1 (1:0, 4:1, 0:0) L | ||||
02.11.2023 | Lok Yaroslavl | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
29.10.2023 | Avangard Omsk | Dinamo Minsk | 3:4 (2:1, 1:2, 0:1) W | ||||
27.10.2023 | Barys | Dinamo Minsk | 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) W | ||||
15.10.2023 | Salavat Ufa | Dinamo Minsk | 4:2 (2:0, 0:1, 2:1) L | ||||
13.10.2023 | SKA | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (1:1, 2:1, 0:0) L | ||||
11.10.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 0:4 (0:2, 0:2, 0:0) W | ||||
14.09.2023 | Tractor Chelyabinsk | Dinamo Minsk | 3:2 (2:0, 1:0, 0:2) L | ||||
12.09.2023 | AK Bars Kazan | Dinamo Minsk | 2:1 OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:0) L | ||||
08.09.2023 | Torpedo NN | Dinamo Minsk | 6:4 (0:1, 3:3, 3:0) L | ||||
06.09.2023 | Kunlun | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2) L | ||||
04.09.2023 | Vityaz Balashikha | Dinamo Minsk | 0:7 (0:1, 0:4, 0:2) W | ||||
02.09.2023 | Neftekhimik | Dinamo Minsk | 4:5 OT (3:1, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1) W | ||||
No matches for the chosen season