Match details Ladya - Sputnik Almetievsk 1 Nov 2023 Russia MHL 2023-2024. Head-to-head statistics.
13:3
W
L
L
W
L
(1:2, 5:1, 7:0)
L
L
L
W
L
Finished
1 Nov 2023 16:00
home
away
-
-
Last matches
Ladya - Sputnik Almetievsk - Head to heads | ||||
02.11.23 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | L 2:3 pen (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:0) | |
01.11.23 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 13:3 (1:2, 5:1, 7:0) | |
08.09.22 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 3:1 (1:1, 2:0, 0:0) | |
28.10.21 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | L 3:10 (1:2, 1:5, 1:3) | |
27.10.21 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | L 1:2 pen (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0) | |
18.10.20 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | L 3:5 (0:3, 2:1, 1:1) | |
17.10.20 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 3:2 (2:2, 1:0, 0:0) | |
28.01.20 | Ladya | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0) | |
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya - Head to heads | ||||
30.11.23 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | W 4:3 pen (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 0:0) | |
29.11.23 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | L 2:8 (2:2, 0:4, 0:2) | |
29.01.23 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | W 3:1 (0:0, 1:0, 2:1) | |
07.02.22 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | W 3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1) | |
05.02.22 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | W 4:1 (0:0, 2:0, 2:1) | |
25.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
25.01.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | W 8:2 (3:0, 2:2, 3:0) | |
24.01.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | L 1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2) | |
Ladya - Last matches | ||||
03.03.24 | Avto | Ladya | L 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0) | |
02.03.24 | Avto | Ladya | L 3:2 OT (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0) | |
28.02.24 | Ladya | Avto | W 3:2 (1:0, 2:1, 0:1) | |
24.02.24 | MHC Molot | Ladya | W 2:4 (0:3, 2:1, 0:0) | |
23.02.24 | MHC Molot | Ladya | L 4:3 (2:1, 1:0, 1:2) | |
20.02.24 | Tyumensky Legion | Ladya | L 5:2 (1:0, 2:1, 2:1) | |
19.02.24 | Tyumensky Legion | Ladya | W 1:2 OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) | |
14.02.24 | Ladya | Chaika | L 3:4 OT (0:3, 3:0, 0:0, 0:1) | |
30.08.21 | Ladya | Tolpar | L 3:4 (0:1, 3:0, 0:3) | |
29.08.21 | Ladya | Tolpar | L 2:3 pen (2:1, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0) | |
25.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | W 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
24.08.21 | SKA-Yunior | Ladya | W 1:4 (1:0, 0:1, 0:3) | |
23.08.21 | Ladya | Loko-76 | W 4:2 (0:0, 4:2, 0:0) | |
10.08.21 | Ladya | Amurskie Tigry | W 4:2 (0:0, 3:1, 1:1) | |
08.08.21 | Ladya | Amurskie Tigry | W 3:2 OT (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0) | |
07.08.21 | Ladya | Sarmaty | W 7:3 (2:1, 3:2, 2:0) | |
Sputnik Almetievsk - Last matches | ||||
24.02.24 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Snezhnye Barsy | L 2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2) | |
23.02.24 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Snezhnye Barsy | L 1:4 (0:1, 0:2, 1:1) | |
15.02.24 | Reaktor | Sputnik Almetievsk | L 6:1 (3:0, 3:0, 0:1) | |
14.02.24 | Reaktor | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 2:3 (2:1, 0:1, 0:1) | |
10.02.24 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Reaktor | L 1:7 (1:0, 0:5, 0:2) | |
09.02.24 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Reaktor | L 1:7 (1:3, 0:2, 0:2) | |
03.02.24 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Mamonty Yugry | L 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2) | |
28.01.24 | Mamonty Yugry | Sputnik Almetievsk | L 5:1 (2:0, 1:1, 2:0) | |
25.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Ladya | L 1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 0:0) | |
24.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Loko-76 | W 3:2 pen (1:0, 1:1, 0:1, 0:0) | |
23.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | SKA-Yunior | L 1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1) | |
14.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Toros | L 2:6 pen (0:3, 2:2, 0:1, 0:0) | |
13.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | HC Yugra | L 2:3 OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1) | |
12.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Rubin Tyumen | W 6:5 pen (1:1, 2:2, 2:2, 0:0) | |
11.08.21 | Chaika | Sputnik Almetievsk | W 3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1) | |
10.08.21 | Sputnik Almetievsk | Stalnye Lisy | L 3:4 OT (0:3, 1:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
Team | W | D | L | Pts |
Loko | 44 | 0 | 8 | 90 |
Mamonty Yugry | 41 | 0 | 9 | 84 |
SKA-1946 | 38 | 0 | 14 | 82 |
Amurskie Tigry | 34 | 0 | 20 | 78 |
MHC Spartak | 34 | 0 | 18 | 74 |
MHC Dynamo Moscow | 36 | 0 | 16 | 73 |
Almaz | 33 | 0 | 19 | 72 |
Mikh. Academy U20 | 32 | 0 | 20 | 70 |
Belye Medvedi | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Omskie Yastreby | 33 | 0 | 17 | 69 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi | 32 | 0 | 18 | 68 |
Atlant | 32 | 0 | 22 | 67 |
Chaika | 31 | 0 | 19 | 66 |
Irbis | 28 | 0 | 22 | 65 |
Krylia Sovetov | 28 | 0 | 26 | 62 |
Ladya | 27 | 0 | 23 | 61 |
Krasnaya Armiya | 28 | 0 | 24 | 60 |
Dinamo-Shinnik (Belarus) | 27 | 0 | 27 | 60 |
Stalnye Lisy | 26 | 0 | 24 | 58 |
Russkie Vityazi | 28 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
MHK Dinamo SPb | 26 | 0 | 26 | 58 |
SKA-Yunior | 27 | 0 | 27 | 56 |
Avto | 27 | 0 | 23 | 55 |
Sibirskie Snaipery | 24 | 0 | 26 | 55 |
Reaktor | 22 | 0 | 28 | 53 |
Loko-76 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 52 |
Tolpar | 23 | 0 | 27 | 49 |
MHC Molot | 22 | 0 | 28 | 47 |
Tyumensky Legion | 19 | 0 | 31 | 46 |
Sputnik Almetievsk | 19 | 0 | 31 | 41 |
Sahalinskie Akuly | 16 | 0 | 38 | 35 |
Kapitan | 15 | 0 | 37 | 35 |
Snezhnye Barsy (Kazakhstan) | 12 | 0 | 38 | 32 |
AKM-Junior | 8 | 0 | 46 | 23 |
Tayfun | 10 | 0 | 44 | 21 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia | 8 | 0 | 46 | 20 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi | 8 | 0 | 42 | 18 |