16.01.24 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
19.09.22 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
W
4:3
(1:1, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
13.11.21 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
W
5:2
(1:0, 2:1, 2:1) |
|
01.12.20 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
W
4:3
(0:1, 4:0, 0:2) |
|
23.12.19 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
1:2
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
21.12.18 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
23.12.17 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
W
6:4
(2:1, 3:2, 1:1) |
|
08.11.16 |
Orsk |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
1:2
(1:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
05.10.23 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
L
1:7
(0:6, 1:1, 0:0)
|
|
03.02.23 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
L
1:3
(1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
02.12.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
W
3:2
(0:0, 2:0, 1:2)
|
|
23.11.20 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
W
4:0
(1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
|
|
29.09.18 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
W
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
|
|
26.10.17 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
W
3:1
(1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
13.12.16 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Orsk |
L
2:3
(0:2, 1:0, 1:1)
|
|
07.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
L
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.03.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
W
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
L
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
L
1:4
(0:1, 0:1, 1:2) |
|
26.02.24 |
Orsk |
Ska-Neva |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
23.02.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
W
3:5
(1:2, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
22.02.24 |
Ska-Neva |
Orsk |
L
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:0, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
18.02.24 |
Perm |
Orsk |
L
6:2
(0:0, 1:1, 5:1) |
|
30.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
L
3:2
(0:1, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
29.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
L
3:2
(0:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
18.08.21 |
Orsk |
Izhstal |
L
1:2
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
05.08.21 |
Orsk |
Chelmet |
W
4:1
(1:1, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
04.08.21 |
Zauralye |
Orsk |
W
0:2
(0:1, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
03.08.21 |
Gornyak |
Orsk |
W
2:3
(1:1, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
28.02.24 |
Neftjanik |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
5:3
(2:2, 1:0, 2:1) |
|
27.02.24 |
Neftjanik |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
4:3
(1:1, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
24.02.24 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Neftjanik |
L
1:7
(1:1, 0:1, 0:5) |
|
23.02.24 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Neftjanik |
L
4:5
OT (2:0, 2:2, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
16.02.24 |
Zvezda Moscow |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
5:4
OT (0:0, 2:3, 2:1, 1:0) |
|
14.02.24 |
Rubin Tyumen |
HK Dinamo SPb |
W
2:6
(0:3, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
12.02.24 |
HC Yugra |
HK Dinamo SPb |
L
6:3
(2:0, 3:2, 1:1) |
|
10.02.24 |
AKM |
HK Dinamo SPb |
W
1:5
(1:2, 0:0, 0:3) |
|
30.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Khimik |
W
4:3
(2:1, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
27.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Ska-Neva |
W
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Neftjanik |
W
4:3
pen (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
20.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
Lada |
L
1:4
(1:0, 0:2, 0:2) |
|
01.08.21 |
HK Dinamo SPb |
HC Riga |
W
6:0
(1:0, 3:0, 2:0) |
|