30.12.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
05.11.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
L
1:4
(0:0, 1:1, 0:3) |
|
26.12.22 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
W
4:2
(1:1, 1:1, 2:0) |
|
07.10.22 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
L
1:3
(0:0, 0:2, 1:1) |
|
19.01.22 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
L
3:4
(1:3, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
07.11.21 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
W
5:2
(1:1, 3:1, 1:0) |
|
28.04.21 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
24.03.21 |
Ingolstadt |
Eisbaren |
W
4:3
(0:0, 3:1, 1:2) |
|
18.02.24 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
L
2:3
pen (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0)
|
|
15.09.23 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
W
2:1
pen (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
26.02.23 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
W
5:1
(2:0, 1:1, 2:0)
|
|
11.12.22 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:4
pen (1:2, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
22.03.22 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
L
2:3
pen (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 0:0)
|
|
17.10.21 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
W
6:3
(3:0, 3:1, 0:2)
|
|
30.04.21 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
W
4:2
(0:0, 2:2, 2:0)
|
|
26.04.21 |
Eisbaren |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:4
(1:2, 1:1, 1:1)
|
|
24.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Bremerhaven |
L
1:3
(0:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
22.03.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt |
L
4:3
OT (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
20.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Bremerhaven |
L
3:4
OT (1:0, 2:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
17.03.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Ingolstadt |
L
6:4
(2:0, 2:2, 2:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Kolner |
Ingolstadt |
W
2:4
(0:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
13.03.24 |
Kolner |
Ingolstadt |
W
2:3
(1:2, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
10.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Kolner |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:3, 0:0) |
|
08.03.24 |
Ingolstadt |
Nuremberg |
W
5:4
OT (3:0, 0:4, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
21.11.23 |
Vaxjo |
Ingolstadt |
D
3:3
(2:1, 0:0, 1:2) |
|
14.11.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
L
1:4
(0:2, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
17.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vitkovice |
L
0:5
(0:2, 0:1, 0:2) |
|
10.10.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Vaxjo |
L
2:5
(0:1, 1:2, 1:2) |
|
09.09.23 |
Pardubice |
Ingolstadt |
L
6:1
(4:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
07.09.23 |
Salzburg |
Ingolstadt |
W
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
02.09.23 |
Ingolstadt |
Farjestad |
W
3:2
(2:1, 1:0, 0:1) |
|
31.08.23 |
Rouen |
Ingolstadt |
W
3:5
(1:2, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
22.08.21 |
Ingolstadt |
Kladno |
L
1:4
(1:1, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
07.09.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Jokerit |
L
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
05.09.13 |
Ingolstadt |
HIFK |
W
5:2
(3:0, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
01.09.13 |
Mannheim |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:2
pen (2:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0) |
|
28.08.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Mannheim |
L
2:3
(0:0, 0:1, 2:2) |
|
25.08.13 |
Farjestad |
Ingolstadt |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
23.08.13 |
Frolunda |
Ingolstadt |
L
7:3
(1:2, 4:0, 2:1) |
|
15.08.13 |
Ingolstadt |
Zug |
W
4:0
(1:0, 1:0, 2:0) |
|
13.08.13 |
Zurich |
Ingolstadt |
W
3:4
(1:0, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
26.04.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Eisbaren |
W
0:2
(0:0, 0:0, 0:2) |
|
23.04.24 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
W
4:1
(1:0, 0:1, 3:0) |
|
21.04.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Eisbaren |
W
1:2
OT (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
19.04.24 |
Eisbaren |
Bremerhaven |
W
5:3
(1:0, 3:3, 1:0) |
|
17.04.24 |
Bremerhaven |
Eisbaren |
L
4:2
(2:2, 2:0, 0:0) |
|
10.04.24 |
Eisbaren |
Straubing |
W
3:2
OT (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
07.04.24 |
Straubing |
Eisbaren |
L
3:2
(1:0, 0:1, 2:1) |
|
05.04.24 |
Eisbaren |
Straubing |
W
3:2
(2:1, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
12.10.22 |
Mountfield HK |
Eisbaren |
L
8:2
(1:1, 1:1, 6:0) |
|
05.10.22 |
Eisbaren |
Mountfield HK |
L
3:7
(1:0, 2:2, 0:5) |
|
10.09.22 |
Eisbaren |
Grenoble |
W
5:2
(3:2, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
08.09.22 |
Eisbaren |
Frolunda |
L
2:3
(0:1, 2:1, 0:1) |
|
03.09.22 |
Frolunda |
Eisbaren |
L
7:1
(2:0, 3:0, 2:1) |
|
01.09.22 |
Grenoble |
Eisbaren |
W
2:8
(1:2, 0:5, 1:1) |
|
13.10.21 |
Lugano |
Eisbaren |
W
2:4
(0:1, 2:1, 0:2) |
|
05.10.21 |
Eisbaren |
Lugano |
W
6:3
(2:1, 3:1, 1:1) |
|
21.12.13 |
Eisbaren |
Frolunda |
W
4:3
(0:0, 4:2, 0:1) |
|
20.12.13 |
Eisbaren |
Farjestad |
L
0:4
(0:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|
08.09.13 |
Hamburg |
Eisbaren |
L
6:2
(1:1, 5:0, 0:1) |
|
06.09.13 |
Eisbaren |
Hamburg |
L
4:6
(1:3, 3:2, 0:1) |
|
01.09.13 |
Eisbaren |
Salzburg |
W
5:4
(0:1, 2:2, 3:1) |
|
30.08.13 |
Eisbaren |
Ceske Budejovice |
W
4:1
(0:0, 3:0, 1:1) |
|
25.08.13 |
Kometa Brno |
Eisbaren |
L
2:1
pen (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0) |
|
24.08.13 |
Plzen |
Eisbaren |
L
2:0
(2:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|