05.02.20 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
L
1:5
(0:2, 1:0, 0:3) |
|
27.09.19 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
L
2:4
(0:1, 1:0, 1:3) |
|
06.04.18 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.04.18 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:0, 0:2) |
|
29.03.18 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
L
2:5
(0:3, 2:0, 0:2) |
|
25.03.18 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
03.12.14 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:1, 0:0) |
|
16.09.14 |
Karlskrona |
Timra |
W
5:3
(2:0, 2:1, 1:2) |
|
13.12.19 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
W
5:1
(2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
|
|
03.11.19 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
L
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
|
|
04.04.18 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
W
4:3
(1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
|
|
31.03.18 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
L
2:4
(1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
|
|
27.03.18 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
L
0:1
(0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|
22.01.15 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
L
1:2
pen (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
|
|
22.10.14 |
Timra |
Karlskrona |
W
5:2
(0:0, 4:0, 1:2)
|
|
06.03.20 |
AIK |
Karlskrona |
L
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
04.03.20 |
Karlskrona |
BIK Karlskoga |
L
1:2
(0:0, 1:2, 0:0) |
|
28.02.20 |
Karlskrona |
Vastervik |
W
4:3
OT (2:2, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
26.02.20 |
Tingsryd |
Karlskrona |
L
3:0
(1:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
21.02.20 |
Karlskrona |
Vita Hasten |
L
2:4
(1:0, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
19.02.20 |
Kristianstad |
Karlskrona |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
14.02.20 |
Karlskrona |
Almtuna |
W
1:0
(1:0, 0:0, 0:0) |
|
12.02.20 |
Vasteras |
Karlskrona |
L
3:2
(0:0, 1:2, 2:0) |
|
10.03.18 |
Skelleftea |
Karlskrona |
L
2:1
OT (1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
08.03.18 |
Karlskrona |
Frolunda |
L
3:5
(1:0, 1:2, 1:3) |
|
06.03.18 |
Orebro |
Karlskrona |
L
5:0
(1:0, 3:0, 1:0) |
|
03.03.18 |
Karlskrona |
Rogle |
L
2:6
(1:4, 0:2, 1:0) |
|
02.03.18 |
Rogle |
Karlskrona |
W
1:4
(1:3, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
27.02.18 |
Karlskrona |
Lulea |
L
1:5
(0:0, 1:4, 0:1) |
|
24.02.18 |
Brynas |
Karlskrona |
W
1:4
(0:0, 1:2, 0:2) |
|
10.02.18 |
Djurgarden |
Karlskrona |
L
7:0
(1:0, 1:0, 5:0) |
|
16.03.24 |
Timra |
Rogle |
L
2:3
(0:2, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
14.03.24 |
Rogle |
Timra |
L
4:1
(0:1, 2:0, 2:0) |
|
12.03.24 |
Leksand |
Timra |
L
2:1
(1:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
09.03.24 |
Timra |
Lulea |
L
2:3
(1:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
07.03.24 |
Linkoping |
Timra |
L
5:4
pen (1:1, 1:1, 2:2, 0:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Timra |
Oskarshamn |
W
4:3
OT (1:1, 1:0, 1:2, 1:0) |
|
02.03.24 |
Timra |
Skelleftea |
L
3:5
(0:1, 3:2, 0:2) |
|
27.02.24 |
Timra |
Orebro |
L
2:3
pen (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Brynas |
Timra |
W
3:4
(1:1, 1:2, 1:1) |
|
12.05.21 |
Timra |
IF Bjorkloven |
W
5:0
(2:0, 3:0, 0:0) |
|
10.05.21 |
IF Bjorkloven |
Timra |
W
2:6
(0:2, 1:3, 1:1) |
|
09.05.21 |
IF Bjorkloven |
Timra |
W
3:6
(1:2, 1:1, 1:3) |
|
19.04.21 |
Timra |
IF Bjorkloven |
W
7:0
(1:0, 4:0, 2:0) |
|
18.04.21 |
Timra |
IF Bjorkloven |
L
3:6
(1:1, 0:2, 2:3) |
|
13.04.21 |
Vastervik |
Timra |
W
0:3
(0:1, 0:1, 0:1) |
|
11.04.21 |
Timra |
Vastervik |
L
1:3
(1:0, 0:2, 0:1) |
|
09.04.21 |
Vastervik |
Timra |
W
2:3
OT (2:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|