22.01.17 |
Tver |
Saryarka |
L
2:4
(0:1, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
15.09.15 |
Tver |
Saryarka |
W
4:0
(3:0, 1:0, 0:0) |
|
06.12.14 |
Tver |
Saryarka |
W
2:1
(0:0, 2:0, 0:1) |
|
26.10.13 |
Tver |
Saryarka |
L
4:5
OT (0:0, 0:2, 4:2, 0:1) |
|
12.01.13 |
Tver |
Saryarka |
L
1:3
(1:2, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
07.10.16 |
Saryarka |
Tver |
W
4:2
(0:1, 2:0, 2:1)
|
|
19.02.16 |
Saryarka |
Tver |
W
7:2
(3:1, 3:1, 1:0)
|
|
08.11.14 |
Saryarka |
Tver |
W
3:1
(1:0, 2:0, 0:1)
|
|
10.01.14 |
Saryarka |
Tver |
W
2:1
OT (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
|
|
13.10.12 |
Saryarka |
Tver |
W
2:0
(0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
|
|
01.03.17 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Tver |
L
2:1
(1:1, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
28.02.17 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Tver |
L
4:2
(1:0, 0:1, 3:1) |
|
25.02.17 |
Tver |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
3:7
(1:0, 1:3, 1:4) |
|
24.02.17 |
Tver |
Rubin Tyumen |
L
2:3
(0:0, 0:2, 2:1) |
|
19.02.17 |
Tver |
Neftjanik |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
17.02.17 |
Tver |
Bars Kazan |
W
2:1
(0:0, 1:0, 1:1) |
|
15.02.17 |
Tver |
Torpedo Gorkii |
W
5:1
(3:0, 1:1, 1:0) |
|
13.02.17 |
Tver |
Ariada-Akpars |
L
3:4
(1:1, 1:1, 1:2) |
|
20.03.24 |
Saryarka |
Arlan |
L
2:4
(0:2, 1:1, 1:1) |
|
19.03.24 |
Saryarka |
Arlan |
L
1:3
(0:1, 1:1, 0:1) |
|
15.03.24 |
Arlan |
Saryarka |
L
6:2
(2:0, 0:0, 4:2) |
|
14.03.24 |
Arlan |
Saryarka |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
05.03.24 |
Saryarka |
Humo |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 0:1, 2:0, 1:0) |
|
01.03.24 |
Humo |
Saryarka |
L
1:0
(0:0, 0:0, 1:0) |
|
26.02.24 |
Saryarka |
Humo |
W
3:1
(2:0, 0:0, 1:1) |
|
25.02.24 |
Saryarka |
Humo |
L
1:5
(0:1, 0:3, 1:1) |
|
15.08.21 |
Barys |
Saryarka |
L
7:3
(3:2, 2:1, 2:0) |
|
14.08.21 |
Kunlun |
Saryarka |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
12.08.21 |
Saryarka |
Kazzinc-Torpedo |
W
2:1
(1:0, 1:1, 0:0) |
|
11.08.21 |
Barys |
Saryarka |
W
3:4
(0:2, 2:1, 1:1) |
|
05.03.20 |
Saryarka |
Ska-Neva |
L
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
02.03.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Saryarka |
W
2:3
(1:0, 1:2, 0:1) |
|
28.02.20 |
Saryarka |
Ska-Neva |
L
1:5
(0:0, 0:3, 1:2) |
|
27.02.20 |
Saryarka |
Ska-Neva |
W
3:2
OT (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 1:0) |
|
24.02.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Saryarka |
L
3:1
(1:0, 0:1, 2:0) |
|
23.02.20 |
Ska-Neva |
Saryarka |
L
2:0
(0:0, 1:0, 1:0) |
|
18.02.20 |
Rubin Tyumen |
Saryarka |
W
0:2
(0:1, 0:0, 0:1) |
|
16.02.20 |
HC Yugra |
Saryarka |
W
4:5
OT (3:1, 1:0, 0:3, 0:1) |
|