Football. Team matches Lokomotiv Youth. Season 2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2024 | Krasnodar Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
02.08.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Konoplev Academy U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
26.07.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Krylya Sovetov Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
19.07.2024 | Sochi Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
12.07.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Rubin Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
05.07.2024 | UOR U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
28.06.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Spartak Moscow Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
21.06.2024 | Baltika Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Strogino U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Konoplev Academy U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
03.05.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Krasnodar Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Sochi Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Rubin Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Spartak Moscow Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | 2.62 | 3.74 | 2.29 | |
15.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Baltika Youth | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Strogino U19 | 4:1 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Konoplev Academy U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
26.07.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Krylya Sovetov Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
12.07.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Rubin Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
28.06.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Spartak Moscow Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
03.05.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Krasnodar Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Sochi Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Baltika Youth | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Strogino U19 | 4:1 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2024 | Krasnodar Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
19.07.2024 | Sochi Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
05.07.2024 | UOR U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
21.06.2024 | Baltika Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Strogino U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Konoplev Academy U19 | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Rubin Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Spartak Moscow Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | 2.62 | 3.74 | 2.29 | |
No matches for the chosen season