Football. Team matches Leningradets. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Kamaz | Leningradets | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 5:4 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Leningradets | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
20.05.2024 | Neftekhimik | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Leningradets | Khimki | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Kuban | Leningradets | 0:2 (0:2) W | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
28.04.2024 | Leningradets | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 (0:1) L | 1:3 | 2:3 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Akron | Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 14:0 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Leningradets | Saratov | 0:2 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 2:4 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Leningradets | 2:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 6:5 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Leningradets | Alania | 3:3 (1:1) D | 0:0 | 2:4 | ||||
30.03.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:0 | 9:7 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Leningradets | Arsenal Tula | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Leningradets | Yenisey | 0:4 (0:1) L | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Leningradets | 2:0 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 3:4 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Leningradets | Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:1 | 3:3 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Leningradets | Tyumen | 1:0 (1:0) W | 1:3 | 6:8 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 10:1 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Leningradets | 1:2 (0:0) W | 3:0 | 2:5 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Leningradets | Kuban | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:2 | 6:3 | ||||
28.10.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Leningradets | 2:1 (2:1) L | 1:0 | 6:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Leningradets | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:0) L | 4:1 | 3:6 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Alania | Leningradets | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 4:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Leningradets | Chernomorets Nov | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 8:5 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Leningradets | 2:3 (1:2) W | 4:2 | 3:1 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Khimki | Leningradets | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:1 | 6:3 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Leningradets | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 3:4 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Leningradets | Dinamo Mkh | 1:2 (1:1) L | 0:1 | 4:4 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Kamaz | Leningradets | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 8:4 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Saratov | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:1 | 5:2 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Leningradets | Akron | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:4 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Leningradets | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 8:3 | ||||
05.08.2023 | Tyumen | Leningradets | 4:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 9:6 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Leningradets | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 2:4 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Yenisey | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:1 | 3:4 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 2:4 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Leningradets | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Leningradets | Khimki | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Leningradets | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:1 (0:1) L | 1:3 | 2:3 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Leningradets | Saratov | 0:2 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 2:4 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Leningradets | Alania | 3:3 (1:1) D | 0:0 | 2:4 | ||||
23.03.2024 | Leningradets | Arsenal Tula | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Leningradets | Yenisey | 0:4 (0:1) L | 0:1 | 3:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Leningradets | Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:1 | 3:3 | ||||
25.11.2023 | Leningradets | Tyumen | 1:0 (1:0) W | 1:3 | 6:8 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Leningradets | Kuban | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:2 | 6:3 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Leningradets | Neftekhimik | 1:2 (0:0) L | 4:1 | 3:6 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Leningradets | Chernomorets Nov | 0:1 (0:0) L | 0:0 | 8:5 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Leningradets | Volgar Astrakhan | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 3:4 | ||||
10.09.2023 | Leningradets | Dinamo Mkh | 1:2 (1:1) L | 0:1 | 4:4 | ||||
20.08.2023 | Leningradets | Akron | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:4 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Leningradets | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0:1 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 8:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Leningradets | Rodina Moscow | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 2:4 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2023 | Kamaz | Leningradets | 1:0 (0:0) L | 1:2 | 5:4 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
20.05.2024 | Neftekhimik | Leningradets | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Kuban | Leningradets | 0:2 (0:2) W | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
24.04.2024 | Akron | Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:1 | 14:0 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Rodina Moscow | Leningradets | 2:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 6:5 | ||||
30.03.2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:0 | 9:7 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Dinamo Mkh | Leningradets | 2:0 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 3:4 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) W | 2:1 | 10:1 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Volgar Astrakhan | Leningradets | 1:2 (0:0) W | 3:0 | 2:5 | ||||
28.10.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Leningradets | 2:1 (2:1) L | 1:0 | 6:2 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Alania | Leningradets | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 4:3 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Leningradets | 2:3 (1:2) W | 4:2 | 3:1 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Khimki | Leningradets | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:1 | 6:3 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Kamaz | Leningradets | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 8:4 | ||||
26.08.2023 | Saratov | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:1 | 5:2 | ||||
05.08.2023 | Tyumen | Leningradets | 4:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 9:6 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Yenisey | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:1 | 3:4 | ||||
16.07.2023 | Arsenal Tula | Leningradets | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 2:4 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season