Football. Team matches Dolgoprudny. Season 2021-2022
Official Site Dolgoprudny
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.2021 | Fakel Voronezh | Dolgoprudny | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
21.05.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Neftekhimik | 2:4 (0:1) L | 2:3 | 3:7 | ||||
15.05.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Akron | 0:2 (0:1) L | 4:4 | 3:4 | ||||
07.05.2022 | Orenburg | Dolgoprudny | 2:2 (2:1) D | 3:1 | 6:2 | ||||
30.04.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 2:5 | ||||
23.04.2022 | Fakel Voronezh | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 6:4 | ||||
15.04.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Baltika | 0:2 (0:2) L | 4:2 | 3:8 | ||||
10.04.2022 | Lipetsk | Dolgoprudny | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:5 | 6:5 | ||||
06.04.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:1 (2:1) W | 2:1 | 1:3 | ||||
02.04.2022 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dolgoprudny | 3:3 (1:1) D | 3:4 | 7:4 | ||||
26.03.2022 | Veles | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:2 | 3:8 | ||||
19.03.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1:0 (1:0) W | 6:5 | 4:0 | ||||
12.03.2022 | Alania | Dolgoprudny | 2:0 (2:0) L | 1:3 | 7:2 | ||||
06.03.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Spartak 2 | 1:4 (1:2) L | 7:3 | 1:6 | ||||
27.11.2021 | Kuban | Dolgoprudny | 0:2 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 3:3 | ||||
21.11.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Yenisey | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 6:1 | ||||
17.11.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Torpedo Moscow | 3:3 (3:1) D | 0:4 | 4:7 | ||||
13.11.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Krasnodar-2 | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 3:8 | ||||
06.11.2021 | Kamaz | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (1:1) D | 7:5 | 10:8 | ||||
31.10.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Rotor | 2:2 (1:0) D | 5:4 | 6:1 | ||||
23.10.2021 | Akron | Dolgoprudny | 2:1 (0:1) L | 3:1 | 7:4 | ||||
17.10.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Orenburg | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
13.10.2021 | Tom Tomsk | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (1:0) D | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
09.10.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 4:4 | ||||
03.10.2021 | Baltika | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:4 | 7:1 | ||||
29.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:3 | 11:3 | ||||
25.09.2021 | Volgar Astrakhan | Dolgoprudny | 0:1 (0:1) W | 3:4 | 3:9 | ||||
19.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||
15.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Veles | 0:2 (0:1) L | 1:3 | 5:3 | ||||
11.09.2021 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Dolgoprudny | 3:1 (3:0) L | 5:2 | 3:7 | ||||
05.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Alania | 1:1 (1:1) D | 0:2 | 5:7 | ||||
28.08.2021 | Spartak 2 | Dolgoprudny | 0:2 (0:2) W | 3:4 | 11:1 | ||||
21.08.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:3 | 4:3 | ||||
14.08.2021 | Yenisey | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 8:4 | ||||
08.08.2021 | Torpedo Moscow | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 11:1 | ||||
31.07.2021 | Krasnodar-2 | Dolgoprudny | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 4:5 | ||||
23.07.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Kamaz | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 5:6 | ||||
17.07.2021 | Rotor | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:3 | 5:3 | ||||
10.07.2021 | Neftekhimik | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 10:3 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Neftekhimik | 2:4 (0:1) L | 2:3 | 3:7 | ||||
15.05.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Akron | 0:2 (0:1) L | 4:4 | 3:4 | ||||
30.04.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Tom Tomsk | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 2:5 | ||||
15.04.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Baltika | 0:2 (0:2) L | 4:2 | 3:8 | ||||
06.04.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Volgar Astrakhan | 2:1 (2:1) W | 2:1 | 1:3 | ||||
19.03.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Tekstilshchik Iv | 1:0 (1:0) W | 6:5 | 4:0 | ||||
06.03.2022 | Dolgoprudny | Spartak 2 | 1:4 (1:2) L | 7:3 | 1:6 | ||||
21.11.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Yenisey | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 6:1 | ||||
17.11.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Torpedo Moscow | 3:3 (3:1) D | 0:4 | 4:7 | ||||
13.11.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Krasnodar-2 | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 3:8 | ||||
31.10.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Rotor | 2:2 (1:0) D | 5:4 | 6:1 | ||||
17.10.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Orenburg | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
09.10.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Fakel Voronezh | 2:0 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 4:4 | ||||
29.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Lipetsk | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:3 | 11:3 | ||||
19.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||
15.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Veles | 0:2 (0:1) L | 1:3 | 5:3 | ||||
05.09.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Alania | 1:1 (1:1) D | 0:2 | 5:7 | ||||
21.08.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:3 | 4:3 | ||||
23.07.2021 | Dolgoprudny | Kamaz | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 5:6 | ||||
Russia Cup 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08.2021 | Fakel Voronezh | Dolgoprudny | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2021-2022 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
07.05.2022 | Orenburg | Dolgoprudny | 2:2 (2:1) D | 3:1 | 6:2 | ||||
23.04.2022 | Fakel Voronezh | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 6:4 | ||||
10.04.2022 | Lipetsk | Dolgoprudny | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:5 | 6:5 | ||||
02.04.2022 | SKA Khabarovsk | Dolgoprudny | 3:3 (1:1) D | 3:4 | 7:4 | ||||
26.03.2022 | Veles | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:2 | 3:8 | ||||
12.03.2022 | Alania | Dolgoprudny | 2:0 (2:0) L | 1:3 | 7:2 | ||||
27.11.2021 | Kuban | Dolgoprudny | 0:2 (0:0) W | 4:1 | 3:3 | ||||
06.11.2021 | Kamaz | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (1:1) D | 7:5 | 10:8 | ||||
23.10.2021 | Akron | Dolgoprudny | 2:1 (0:1) L | 3:1 | 7:4 | ||||
13.10.2021 | Tom Tomsk | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (1:0) D | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
03.10.2021 | Baltika | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:4 | 7:1 | ||||
25.09.2021 | Volgar Astrakhan | Dolgoprudny | 0:1 (0:1) W | 3:4 | 3:9 | ||||
11.09.2021 | Tekstilshchik Iv | Dolgoprudny | 3:1 (3:0) L | 5:2 | 3:7 | ||||
28.08.2021 | Spartak 2 | Dolgoprudny | 0:2 (0:2) W | 3:4 | 11:1 | ||||
14.08.2021 | Yenisey | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 8:4 | ||||
08.08.2021 | Torpedo Moscow | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 11:1 | ||||
31.07.2021 | Krasnodar-2 | Dolgoprudny | 2:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 4:5 | ||||
17.07.2021 | Rotor | Dolgoprudny | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:3 | 5:3 | ||||
10.07.2021 | Neftekhimik | Dolgoprudny | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:3 | 10:3 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season