Football. Team matches Chernomorets Nov. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Chernomorets Nov
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 3:0 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 3:3 | ||||
18.10.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:1 D | 3:2 | 5:2 | ||||
27.09.2023 | Biolog | Chernomorets Nov | 1:2 (0:2) W | 6:0 | 4:15 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Khimki | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
18.05.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Yenisey | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Tyumen | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Kamaz | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Kuban | — — | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Alania | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | Saratov | Chernomorets Nov | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:1 | 7:10 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 (2:0) W | 1:2 | 4:3 | ||||
03.03.2024 | Arsenal Tula | Chernomorets Nov | 2:0 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 6:5 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:2 | 8:5 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 10:1 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 4:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 10:3 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Khimki | 1:3 (1:1) L | 4:4 | 2:7 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kuban | Chernomorets Nov | 2:2 (1:2) D | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Tyumen | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 6:4 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Chernomorets Nov | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 5:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Leningradets | Chernomorets Nov | 0:1 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 8:5 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:1 (1:1) D | 2:3 | 6:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Yenisey | Chernomorets Nov | 3:1 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 6:8 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Saratov | 5:3 (4:1) W | 1:1 | 7:5 | ||||
09.09.2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Chernomorets Nov | 2:1 (1:0) L | 1:0 | 1:9 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Akron | Chernomorets Nov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 8:6 | ||||
20.08.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Chernomorets Nov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:2 | 14:3 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 (1:1) W | 2:1 | 7:10 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 0:0 | 6:4 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Rodina Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:4 | 1:5 | ||||
17.07.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Alania | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) AET 0:0, pen 4:1 D | 3:2 | 5:2 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
18.05.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Yenisey | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Torpedo Moscow | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Dinamo Mkh | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Akron | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Kuban | — — | : | : | ||||
18.03.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1:0 (0:0) W | 1:1 | 7:10 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Chernomorets Nov | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 (2:0) W | 1:2 | 4:3 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:2 | 8:5 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Leningradets | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 10:1 | ||||
05.11.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Khimki | 1:3 (1:1) L | 4:4 | 2:7 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Tyumen | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 6:4 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Volgar Astrakhan | 1:1 (1:1) D | 2:3 | 6:3 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Saratov | 5:3 (4:1) W | 1:1 | 7:5 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Kamaz | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 8:6 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 (1:1) W | 2:1 | 7:10 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Rodina Moscow | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:4 | 1:5 | ||||
17.07.2023 | Chernomorets Nov | Alania | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 3:7 | ||||
Russia Cup 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 3:0 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 3:3 | ||||
27.09.2023 | Biolog | Chernomorets Nov | 1:2 (0:2) W | 6:0 | 4:15 | ||||
Russia 1. Division 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
25.05.2024 | Khimki | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Volgar Astrakhan | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
24.04.2024 | Tyumen | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Kamaz | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Alania | Chernomorets Nov | — — | : | : | ||||
23.03.2024 | Saratov | Chernomorets Nov | Postponed | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Arsenal Tula | Chernomorets Nov | 2:0 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 6:5 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Rodina Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 4:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 10:3 | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kuban | Chernomorets Nov | 2:2 (1:2) D | 1:1 | 4:5 | ||||
14.10.2023 | Dinamo Mkh | Chernomorets Nov | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:2 | 5:1 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Leningradets | Chernomorets Nov | 0:1 (0:0) W | 0:0 | 8:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Yenisey | Chernomorets Nov | 3:1 (2:0) L | 1:2 | 6:8 | ||||
09.09.2023 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | Chernomorets Nov | 2:1 (1:0) L | 1:0 | 1:9 | ||||
03.09.2023 | Akron | Chernomorets Nov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 5:0 | ||||
20.08.2023 | SKA Khabarovsk | Chernomorets Nov | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:2 | 14:3 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Neftekhimik | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:1 | 5:3 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Torpedo Moscow | Chernomorets Nov | 1:1 (0:1) D | 0:0 | 6:4 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season