Football. Team matches Baltika Youth. Season 2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2024 | Baltika Youth | Sochi Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
02.08.2024 | Rubin Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
26.07.2024 | Baltika Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
19.07.2024 | Spartak Moscow Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
12.07.2024 | Konoplev Academy U19 | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
05.07.2024 | Baltika Youth | Strogino U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
28.06.2024 | Krasnodar Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
21.06.2024 | Baltika Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Baltika Youth | Rubin Youth | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | 4 | 3.53 | 1.825 | |
03.05.2024 | Sochi Youth | Baltika Youth | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | UOR U19 | Baltika Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
19.04.2024 | Baltika Youth | Spartak Moscow Youth | 3:1 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Baltika Youth | Konoplev Academy U19 | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Strogino U19 | Baltika Youth | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Baltika Youth | Krasnodar Youth | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Baltika Youth | 4:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Baltika Youth | Krylya Sovetov Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08.2024 | Baltika Youth | Sochi Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
26.07.2024 | Baltika Youth | UOR U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
05.07.2024 | Baltika Youth | Strogino U19 | — — | : | : | ||||
21.06.2024 | Baltika Youth | Lokomotiv Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Baltika Youth | Rubin Youth | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | 4 | 3.53 | 1.825 | |
19.04.2024 | Baltika Youth | Spartak Moscow Youth | 3:1 (2:1) W | : | : | ||||
12.04.2024 | Baltika Youth | Konoplev Academy U19 | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
29.03.2024 | Baltika Youth | Krasnodar Youth | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.03.2024 | Baltika Youth | Krylya Sovetov Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
Russia Youth teams 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.08.2024 | Rubin Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
19.07.2024 | Spartak Moscow Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
12.07.2024 | Konoplev Academy U19 | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
28.06.2024 | Krasnodar Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Krylya Sovetov Youth | Baltika Youth | — — | : | : | ||||
03.05.2024 | Sochi Youth | Baltika Youth | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
26.04.2024 | UOR U19 | Baltika Youth | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Strogino U19 | Baltika Youth | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Lokomotiv Youth | Baltika Youth | 4:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season