Football. Team matches Odra Opole. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Odra Opole
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Poland I Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | Odra Opole | Pruszkow | — — | : | : | 1.72 | 3.58 | 4.595 | |
19.05.2024 | Polonia Warszawa | Odra Opole | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:4 | 5:6 | ||||
12.05.2024 | Odra Opole | Wisla Plock | 3:0 (3:0) W | 3:2 | 9:5 | ||||
03.05.2024 | Leczna | Odra Opole | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 4:14 | ||||
29.04.2024 | Odra Opole | Motor Lublin | 0:2 (0:2) L | 2:2 | 4:5 | ||||
25.04.2024 | Termalica B-B. | Odra Opole | 0:1 (0:1) W | 5:2 | 7:4 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Odra Opole | Chrobry Glogow | 3:0 (1:0) W | 2:2 | 4:2 | ||||
13.04.2024 | GKS Katowice | Odra Opole | 1:3 (0:1) W | 3:4 | 6:1 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Odra Opole | Legnica | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 9:6 | ||||
02.04.2024 | Lechia Gdansk | Odra Opole | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:5 | 1:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Arka Gdynia | Odra Opole | 2:2 (1:1) D | 2:3 | 5:3 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Sosnowiec | Odra Opole | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:4 | 7:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Odra Opole | Wisla Krakow | 1:2 (0:0) L | 3:4 | 6:6 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Podbeskidzie | Odra Opole | 1:2 (0:1) W | 3:0 | 5:1 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Tychy | Odra Opole | 2:0 (2:0) L | 4:4 | 4:2 | ||||
15.12.2023 | R. Rzeszow | Odra Opole | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 4:6 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Odra Opole | S. Rzeszow | 1:1 (0:0) D | 6:1 | 5:7 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Pruszkow | Odra Opole | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:4 | 2:5 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Odra Opole | Polonia Warszawa | 3:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 9:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Wisla Plock | Odra Opole | 2:0 (1:0) L | 4:3 | 6:6 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Odra Opole | Leczna | 0:3 (0:3) L | 2:3 | 6:4 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Motor Lublin | Odra Opole | 2:0 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 4:2 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Odra Opole | Termalica B-B. | 2:1 (1:1) W | 2:1 | 6:5 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Chrobry Glogow | Odra Opole | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 1:4 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Odra Opole | GKS Katowice | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 5:2 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Legnica | Odra Opole | 1:2 (0:1) W | 4:8 | 7:3 | ||||
16.09.2023 | Odra Opole | Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 4:4 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Odra Opole | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 (0:0) W | 7:3 | 4:10 | ||||
28.08.2023 | Odra Opole | Sosnowiec | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:1 | 5:5 | ||||
18.08.2023 | Wisla Krakow | Odra Opole | 1:3 (1:0) W | 5:3 | 10:8 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Odra Opole | Podbeskidzie | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:4 | 8:7 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Odra Opole | Tychy | 0:2 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 1:4 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Odra Opole | R. Rzeszow | 3:0 (0:0) W | 4:6 | 9:2 | ||||
24.07.2023 | S. Rzeszow | Odra Opole | 2:5 (0:2) W | 5:5 | 4:7 | ||||
Poland I Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.05.2024 | Odra Opole | Pruszkow | — — | : | : | 1.72 | 3.58 | 4.595 | |
12.05.2024 | Odra Opole | Wisla Plock | 3:0 (3:0) W | 3:2 | 9:5 | ||||
29.04.2024 | Odra Opole | Motor Lublin | 0:2 (0:2) L | 2:2 | 4:5 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Odra Opole | Chrobry Glogow | 3:0 (1:0) W | 2:2 | 4:2 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Odra Opole | Legnica | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 9:6 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Odra Opole | Wisla Krakow | 1:2 (0:0) L | 3:4 | 6:6 | ||||
10.12.2023 | Odra Opole | S. Rzeszow | 1:1 (0:0) D | 6:1 | 5:7 | ||||
26.11.2023 | Odra Opole | Polonia Warszawa | 3:0 (0:0) W | 1:0 | 9:5 | ||||
04.11.2023 | Odra Opole | Leczna | 0:3 (0:3) L | 2:3 | 6:4 | ||||
22.10.2023 | Odra Opole | Termalica B-B. | 2:1 (1:1) W | 2:1 | 6:5 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Odra Opole | GKS Katowice | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:2 | 5:2 | ||||
16.09.2023 | Odra Opole | Lechia Gdansk | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 4:4 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Odra Opole | Arka Gdynia | 1:0 (0:0) W | 7:3 | 4:10 | ||||
28.08.2023 | Odra Opole | Sosnowiec | 0:0 (0:0) D | 4:1 | 5:5 | ||||
12.08.2023 | Odra Opole | Podbeskidzie | 1:0 (0:0) W | 2:4 | 8:7 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Odra Opole | Tychy | 0:2 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 1:4 | ||||
30.07.2023 | Odra Opole | R. Rzeszow | 3:0 (0:0) W | 4:6 | 9:2 | ||||
Poland I Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Polonia Warszawa | Odra Opole | 1:1 (0:1) D | 3:4 | 5:6 | ||||
03.05.2024 | Leczna | Odra Opole | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 4:14 | ||||
25.04.2024 | Termalica B-B. | Odra Opole | 0:1 (0:1) W | 5:2 | 7:4 | ||||
13.04.2024 | GKS Katowice | Odra Opole | 1:3 (0:1) W | 3:4 | 6:1 | ||||
02.04.2024 | Lechia Gdansk | Odra Opole | 2:1 (1:1) L | 2:5 | 1:3 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Arka Gdynia | Odra Opole | 2:2 (1:1) D | 2:3 | 5:3 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Sosnowiec | Odra Opole | 1:1 (0:1) D | 1:4 | 7:2 | ||||
24.02.2024 | Podbeskidzie | Odra Opole | 1:2 (0:1) W | 3:0 | 5:1 | ||||
16.02.2024 | Tychy | Odra Opole | 2:0 (2:0) L | 4:4 | 4:2 | ||||
15.12.2023 | R. Rzeszow | Odra Opole | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:3 | 4:6 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Pruszkow | Odra Opole | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:4 | 2:5 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Wisla Plock | Odra Opole | 2:0 (1:0) L | 4:3 | 6:6 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Motor Lublin | Odra Opole | 2:0 (0:0) L | 3:2 | 4:2 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Chrobry Glogow | Odra Opole | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 1:4 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Legnica | Odra Opole | 1:2 (0:1) W | 4:8 | 7:3 | ||||
18.08.2023 | Wisla Krakow | Odra Opole | 1:3 (1:0) W | 5:3 | 10:8 | ||||
24.07.2023 | S. Rzeszow | Odra Opole | 2:5 (0:2) W | 5:5 | 4:7 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season