Football. Team matches Werder II. Season 2022-2023
Official Site Werder II
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga North 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.05.2023 | Phonix Lubeck | Werder II | 3:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
19.05.2023 | Werder II | Holstein Kiel II | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
14.05.2023 | Hildesheim | Werder II | 3:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.05.2023 | Werder II | Lubeck | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
05.05.2023 | Werder II | Hannover II | 1:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
30.04.2023 | Bremer | Werder II | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
22.04.2023 | Werder II | Emden | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
16.04.2023 | Hamburg II | Werder II | 2:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
01.04.2023 | Werder II | Norderstedt | 4:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.03.2023 | Jeddeloh | Werder II | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.03.2023 | Werder II | TSV Havelse | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.03.2023 | BSV Rehden | Werder II | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
04.03.2023 | Werder II | Weiche | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
18.02.2023 | Werder II | Teutonia | 1:2 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
12.02.2023 | Delmenhorst | Werder II | 5:6 (2:3) W | : | : | ||||
05.02.2023 | Werder II | Lohne | 3:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
01.02.2023 | Werder II | Phonix Lubeck | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
29.01.2023 | Norderstedt | Werder II | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.12.2022 | Drochtersen | Werder II | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
30.11.2022 | St. Pauli II | Werder II | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.11.2022 | Holstein Kiel II | Werder II | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
06.11.2022 | Werder II | Hildesheim | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
28.10.2022 | Hannover II | Werder II | 5:2 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
22.10.2022 | Werder II | Bremer | 3:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.10.2022 | Werder II | Jeddeloh | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
15.10.2022 | Emden | Werder II | 2:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2022 | Werder II | Hamburg II | 1:5 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
18.09.2022 | TSV Havelse | Werder II | 1:3 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
09.09.2022 | Lubeck | Werder II | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2022 | Weiche | Werder II | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
31.08.2022 | Werder II | BSV Rehden | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
27.08.2022 | Teutonia | Werder II | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
21.08.2022 | Werder II | Delmenhorst | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.08.2022 | Lohne | Werder II | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
14.08.2022 | Werder II | St. Pauli II | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
07.08.2022 | Werder II | Drochtersen | 2:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2023 | Werder II | Holstein Kiel II | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.05.2023 | Werder II | Lubeck | 2:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
05.05.2023 | Werder II | Hannover II | 1:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
22.04.2023 | Werder II | Emden | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.04.2023 | Werder II | Norderstedt | 4:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
18.03.2023 | Werder II | TSV Havelse | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
04.03.2023 | Werder II | Weiche | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
18.02.2023 | Werder II | Teutonia | 1:2 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
05.02.2023 | Werder II | Lohne | 3:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
01.02.2023 | Werder II | Phonix Lubeck | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
06.11.2022 | Werder II | Hildesheim | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
22.10.2022 | Werder II | Bremer | 3:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.10.2022 | Werder II | Jeddeloh | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
08.10.2022 | Werder II | Hamburg II | 1:5 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
31.08.2022 | Werder II | BSV Rehden | 0:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
21.08.2022 | Werder II | Delmenhorst | 1:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
14.08.2022 | Werder II | St. Pauli II | 2:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
07.08.2022 | Werder II | Drochtersen | 2:4 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2022-2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.05.2023 | Phonix Lubeck | Werder II | 3:2 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
14.05.2023 | Hildesheim | Werder II | 3:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
30.04.2023 | Bremer | Werder II | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
16.04.2023 | Hamburg II | Werder II | 2:0 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.03.2023 | Jeddeloh | Werder II | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.03.2023 | BSV Rehden | Werder II | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
12.02.2023 | Delmenhorst | Werder II | 5:6 (2:3) W | : | : | ||||
29.01.2023 | Norderstedt | Werder II | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.12.2022 | Drochtersen | Werder II | 2:2 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
30.11.2022 | St. Pauli II | Werder II | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
12.11.2022 | Holstein Kiel II | Werder II | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.10.2022 | Hannover II | Werder II | 5:2 (3:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.10.2022 | Emden | Werder II | 2:4 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
18.09.2022 | TSV Havelse | Werder II | 1:3 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
09.09.2022 | Lubeck | Werder II | 2:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2022 | Weiche | Werder II | 0:2 (0:1) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2022 | Teutonia | Werder II | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.08.2022 | Lohne | Werder II | 1:2 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season