Football. Team matches Paderborn II. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga West 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Paderborn II | Oberhausen | — — | : | : | ||||
10.05.2024 | Lippstadt | Paderborn II | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Paderborn II | SSVg Velbert | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Wiedenbruck | Paderborn II | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Paderborn II | Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2024 | Paderborn II | Wegberg-B. | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Koln II | Paderborn II | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Paderborn II | Rodinghausen | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Schalke II | Paderborn II | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Paderborn II | Gladbach II | 2:4 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Wuppertal | Paderborn II | 3:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
23.02.2024 | Paderborn II | Duren | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Bocholt | Paderborn II | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Paderborn II | RotW Ahlen | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
04.02.2024 | Fortuna Koln | Paderborn II | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.01.2024 | FC Gutersloh | Paderborn II | 1:3 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
09.12.2023 | Paderborn II | Dusseldorf II | 1:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Oberhausen | Paderborn II | 4:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
20.11.2023 | Paderborn II | Lippstadt | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
10.11.2023 | SSVg Velbert | Paderborn II | 2:2 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Paderborn II | Wiedenbruck | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Alemannia Aachen | Paderborn II | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.10.2023 | Paderborn II | Koln II | 3:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
20.10.2023 | Wegberg-B. | Paderborn II | 3:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rodinghausen | Paderborn II | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
02.10.2023 | Paderborn II | Schalke II | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
22.09.2023 | Gladbach II | Paderborn II | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Paderborn II | Wuppertal | 4:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
02.09.2023 | Duren | Paderborn II | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.08.2023 | Paderborn II | Bocholt | 5:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | RotW Ahlen | Paderborn II | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Paderborn II | Fortuna Koln | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
05.08.2023 | Dusseldorf II | Paderborn II | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Paderborn II | FC Gutersloh | 3:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga West 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Paderborn II | Oberhausen | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Paderborn II | SSVg Velbert | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Paderborn II | Alemannia Aachen | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
15.04.2024 | Paderborn II | Wegberg-B. | 4:1 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
31.03.2024 | Paderborn II | Rodinghausen | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
09.03.2024 | Paderborn II | Gladbach II | 2:4 (0:3) L | : | : | ||||
23.02.2024 | Paderborn II | Duren | 2:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.02.2024 | Paderborn II | RotW Ahlen | 2:2 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
09.12.2023 | Paderborn II | Dusseldorf II | 1:3 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
20.11.2023 | Paderborn II | Lippstadt | 1:1 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
04.11.2023 | Paderborn II | Wiedenbruck | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
25.10.2023 | Paderborn II | Koln II | 3:1 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
02.10.2023 | Paderborn II | Schalke II | 2:2 (1:2) D | : | : | ||||
09.09.2023 | Paderborn II | Wuppertal | 4:1 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
28.08.2023 | Paderborn II | Bocholt | 5:0 (3:0) W | : | : | ||||
13.08.2023 | Paderborn II | Fortuna Koln | 1:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Paderborn II | FC Gutersloh | 3:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga West 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05.2024 | Lippstadt | Paderborn II | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | Wiedenbruck | Paderborn II | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
05.04.2024 | Koln II | Paderborn II | 1:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
15.03.2024 | Schalke II | Paderborn II | 3:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | Wuppertal | Paderborn II | 3:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
17.02.2024 | Bocholt | Paderborn II | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
04.02.2024 | Fortuna Koln | Paderborn II | 0:0 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
27.01.2024 | FC Gutersloh | Paderborn II | 1:3 (0:2) W | : | : | ||||
25.11.2023 | Oberhausen | Paderborn II | 4:1 (3:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.11.2023 | SSVg Velbert | Paderborn II | 2:2 (2:1) D | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Alemannia Aachen | Paderborn II | 2:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
20.10.2023 | Wegberg-B. | Paderborn II | 3:2 (2:1) L | : | : | ||||
07.10.2023 | Rodinghausen | Paderborn II | 2:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
22.09.2023 | Gladbach II | Paderborn II | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
02.09.2023 | Duren | Paderborn II | 2:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | RotW Ahlen | Paderborn II | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
05.08.2023 | Dusseldorf II | Paderborn II | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season