Football. Team matches Norderstedt. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Germany Regionalliga North 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Weiche | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Norderstedt | Meppen | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | TSV Havelse | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Norderstedt | Kilia Kiel | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Phonix Lubeck | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Norderstedt | Lohne | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | St. Pauli II | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
28.03.2024 | Spelle-Venhaus | Norderstedt | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | 5.67 | 4.3 | 1.454 | |
24.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Eimsbutteler | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
20.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Weiche | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
16.03.2024 | Jeddeloh | Norderstedt | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Hannover II | 1:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
06.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Hamburg II | 0:3 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | VfB Oldenburg | Norderstedt | 5:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.02.2024 | Norderstedt | Bremer | Postponed | : | : | ||||
18.02.2024 | Holstein Kiel II | Norderstedt | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.02.2024 | Norderstedt | Drochtersen | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.12.2023 | Teutonia | Norderstedt | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Meppen | Norderstedt | 4:2 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Norderstedt | TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kilia Kiel | Norderstedt | 1:3 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Norderstedt | Phonix Lubeck | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
14.10.2023 | Lohne | Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Norderstedt | St. Pauli II | 3:2 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Eimsbutteler | Norderstedt | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Norderstedt | Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
16.09.2023 | Hannover II | Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.09.2023 | Norderstedt | VfB Oldenburg | 5:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.09.2023 | Norderstedt | Teutonia | 3:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Bremer | Norderstedt | 6:5 (3:2) L | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Norderstedt | Holstein Kiel II | 2:4 (1:3) L | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Drochtersen | Norderstedt | 1:3 (1:3) W | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Norderstedt | Spelle-Venhaus | 2:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Hamburg II | Norderstedt | 0:5 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.05.2024 | Norderstedt | Meppen | — — | : | : | ||||
28.04.2024 | Norderstedt | Kilia Kiel | — — | : | : | ||||
14.04.2024 | Norderstedt | Lohne | — — | : | : | ||||
24.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Eimsbutteler | 1:0 (1:0) W | : | : | ||||
20.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Weiche | 1:1 (1:0) D | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Hannover II | 1:3 (1:2) L | : | : | ||||
06.03.2024 | Norderstedt | Hamburg II | 0:3 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
25.02.2024 | Norderstedt | Bremer | Postponed | : | : | ||||
11.02.2024 | Norderstedt | Drochtersen | 0:1 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
05.11.2023 | Norderstedt | TSV Havelse | 1:1 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
22.10.2023 | Norderstedt | Phonix Lubeck | 0:2 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
08.10.2023 | Norderstedt | St. Pauli II | 3:2 (1:2) W | : | : | ||||
24.09.2023 | Norderstedt | Jeddeloh | 2:2 (1:1) D | : | : | ||||
10.09.2023 | Norderstedt | VfB Oldenburg | 5:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
06.09.2023 | Norderstedt | Teutonia | 3:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
27.08.2023 | Norderstedt | Holstein Kiel II | 2:4 (1:3) L | : | : | ||||
06.08.2023 | Norderstedt | Spelle-Venhaus | 2:0 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
Germany Regionalliga North 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.05.2024 | Weiche | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | TSV Havelse | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
20.04.2024 | Phonix Lubeck | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | St. Pauli II | Norderstedt | — — | : | : | ||||
28.03.2024 | Spelle-Venhaus | Norderstedt | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | 5.67 | 4.3 | 1.454 | |
16.03.2024 | Jeddeloh | Norderstedt | 0:2 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
03.03.2024 | VfB Oldenburg | Norderstedt | 5:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
18.02.2024 | Holstein Kiel II | Norderstedt | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
17.12.2023 | Teutonia | Norderstedt | 3:1 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
11.11.2023 | Meppen | Norderstedt | 4:2 (2:0) L | : | : | ||||
28.10.2023 | Kilia Kiel | Norderstedt | 1:3 (1:1) W | : | : | ||||
14.10.2023 | Lohne | Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:1) L | : | : | ||||
01.10.2023 | Eimsbutteler | Norderstedt | 5:0 (4:0) L | : | : | ||||
16.09.2023 | Hannover II | Norderstedt | 2:1 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
03.09.2023 | Bremer | Norderstedt | 6:5 (3:2) L | : | : | ||||
19.08.2023 | Drochtersen | Norderstedt | 1:3 (1:3) W | : | : | ||||
30.07.2023 | Hamburg II | Norderstedt | 0:5 (0:3) W | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season