Football. Team matches Varnsdorf. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Czech Republic Division 2 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Varnsdorf | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Varnsdorf | Pribram | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Zizkov | Varnsdorf | — — | : | : | ||||
08.05.2024 | Varnsdorf | Kromeriz | — — | : | : | 1.592 | 4.155 | 4.705 | |
03.05.2024 | Jihlava | Varnsdorf | 3:3 (1:1) D | 3:2 | 0:7 | ||||
27.04.2024 | Vyskov | Varnsdorf | 2:1 (1:1) L | 1:3 | 4:5 | ||||
21.04.2024 | Varnsdorf | Prostejov | 5:1 (1:0) W | 3:3 | 6:9 | ||||
17.04.2024 | Chrudim | Varnsdorf | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:5 | 3:11 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Varnsdorf | Brno | 4:1 (2:1) W | 3:6 | 5:2 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Taborsko | Varnsdorf | 4:1 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 6:6 | ||||
27.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | Lisen | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:2 | 8:6 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Sparta Prague B | Varnsdorf | 1:2 (0:2) W | 4:4 | 6:10 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | Dukla Prague | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 2:3 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Vlasim | Varnsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:3 | 10:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Varnsdorf | Opava | 2:1 (1:1) W | 4:3 | 7:11 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Pribram | Varnsdorf | 2:2 (1:1) D | 1:2 | 5:5 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | Zizkov | 4:2 (1:1) W | 4:2 | 2:2 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Kromeriz | Varnsdorf | 1:2 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 9:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | Jihlava | 3:3 (1:2) D | 3:3 | 9:4 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | Vyskov | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 4:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Prostejov | Varnsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:2 | 5:11 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Varnsdorf | Chrudim | 3:3 (1:1) D | 3:2 | 8:4 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Brno | Varnsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | Taborsko | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:4 | 11:7 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Lisen | Varnsdorf | 2:1 (0:1) L | 4:2 | 5:6 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | Sparta Prague B | 2:2 (0:2) D | 2:4 | 8:1 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Dukla Prague | Varnsdorf | 4:3 (4:1) L | 4:3 | 6:4 | ||||
02.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | Vlasim | 3:3 (2:1) D | 2:4 | 6:6 | ||||
28.07.2023 | Opava | Varnsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 2:1 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Varnsdorf | Sigma Olomouc B | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 4:6 | ||||
Czech Republic Division 2 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.05.2024 | Varnsdorf | Pribram | — — | : | : | ||||
08.05.2024 | Varnsdorf | Kromeriz | — — | : | : | 1.592 | 4.155 | 4.705 | |
21.04.2024 | Varnsdorf | Prostejov | 5:1 (1:0) W | 3:3 | 6:9 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Varnsdorf | Brno | 4:1 (2:1) W | 3:6 | 5:2 | ||||
27.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | Lisen | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:2 | 8:6 | ||||
10.03.2024 | Varnsdorf | Dukla Prague | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 2:3 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Varnsdorf | Opava | 2:1 (1:1) W | 4:3 | 7:11 | ||||
29.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | Zizkov | 4:2 (1:1) W | 4:2 | 2:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | Jihlava | 3:3 (1:2) D | 3:3 | 9:4 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Varnsdorf | Vyskov | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 4:3 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Varnsdorf | Chrudim | 3:3 (1:1) D | 3:2 | 8:4 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | Taborsko | 0:2 (0:1) L | 3:4 | 11:7 | ||||
13.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | Sparta Prague B | 2:2 (0:2) D | 2:4 | 8:1 | ||||
02.08.2023 | Varnsdorf | Vlasim | 3:3 (2:1) D | 2:4 | 6:6 | ||||
23.07.2023 | Varnsdorf | Sigma Olomouc B | 1:1 (1:1) D | 3:3 | 4:6 | ||||
Czech Republic Division 2 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Sigma Olomouc B | Varnsdorf | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Zizkov | Varnsdorf | — — | : | : | ||||
03.05.2024 | Jihlava | Varnsdorf | 3:3 (1:1) D | 3:2 | 0:7 | ||||
27.04.2024 | Vyskov | Varnsdorf | 2:1 (1:1) L | 1:3 | 4:5 | ||||
17.04.2024 | Chrudim | Varnsdorf | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:5 | 3:11 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Taborsko | Varnsdorf | 4:1 (2:0) L | 0:1 | 6:6 | ||||
17.03.2024 | Sparta Prague B | Varnsdorf | 1:2 (0:2) W | 4:4 | 6:10 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Vlasim | Varnsdorf | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:3 | 10:3 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Pribram | Varnsdorf | 2:2 (1:1) D | 1:2 | 5:5 | ||||
21.10.2023 | Kromeriz | Varnsdorf | 1:2 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 9:3 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Prostejov | Varnsdorf | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:2 | 5:11 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Brno | Varnsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Lisen | Varnsdorf | 2:1 (0:1) L | 4:2 | 5:6 | ||||
06.08.2023 | Dukla Prague | Varnsdorf | 4:3 (4:1) L | 4:3 | 6:4 | ||||
28.07.2023 | Opava | Varnsdorf | 1:0 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 2:1 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season