Football. Team matches Antofagasta. Season 2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Chile Primera B 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2024 | Curico Unido | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
14.10.2024 | Antofagasta | S. Wanderers | — — | : | : | ||||
07.10.2024 | Magallanes | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
30.09.2024 | Antofagasta | Barnechea | — — | : | : | ||||
16.09.2024 | Limache | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
09.09.2024 | Antofagasta | CD Santa Cruz | — — | : | : | ||||
02.09.2024 | Recoleta | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
26.08.2024 | Antofagasta | S. Morning | — — | : | : | ||||
19.08.2024 | San Felipe | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
12.08.2024 | Antofagasta | SL de Quillota | — — | : | : | ||||
05.08.2024 | Arica | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
01.08.2024 | Antofagasta | Temuco | — — | : | : | ||||
29.07.2024 | U. De Concepcion | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
22.07.2024 | Antofagasta | Rangers Talca | — — | : | : | ||||
15.07.2024 | La Serena | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
02.06.2024 | Antofagasta | Curico Unido | — — | : | : | ||||
26.05.2024 | S. Wanderers | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Antofagasta | Magallanes | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Barnechea | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Antofagasta | Limache | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | CD Santa Cruz | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | 2.264 | 3.47 | 2.845 | |
21.04.2024 | Antofagasta | Recoleta | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
13.04.2024 | S. Morning | Antofagasta | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Antofagasta | San Felipe | 4:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.04.2024 | SL de Quillota | Antofagasta | 2:2 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
24.03.2024 | Antofagasta | Arica | 2:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Temuco | Antofagasta | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Antofagasta | U. De Concepcion | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
04.03.2024 | Rangers Talca | Antofagasta | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Antofagasta | La Serena | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Chile Primera B 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2024 | Antofagasta | S. Wanderers | — — | : | : | ||||
30.09.2024 | Antofagasta | Barnechea | — — | : | : | ||||
09.09.2024 | Antofagasta | CD Santa Cruz | — — | : | : | ||||
26.08.2024 | Antofagasta | S. Morning | — — | : | : | ||||
12.08.2024 | Antofagasta | SL de Quillota | — — | : | : | ||||
01.08.2024 | Antofagasta | Temuco | — — | : | : | ||||
22.07.2024 | Antofagasta | Rangers Talca | — — | : | : | ||||
02.06.2024 | Antofagasta | Curico Unido | — — | : | : | ||||
19.05.2024 | Antofagasta | Magallanes | — — | : | : | ||||
05.05.2024 | Antofagasta | Limache | — — | : | : | ||||
21.04.2024 | Antofagasta | Recoleta | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
07.04.2024 | Antofagasta | San Felipe | 4:1 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.03.2024 | Antofagasta | Arica | 2:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
10.03.2024 | Antofagasta | U. De Concepcion | 3:0 (2:0) W | : | : | ||||
24.02.2024 | Antofagasta | La Serena | 0:1 (0:1) L | : | : | ||||
Chile Primera B 2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10.2024 | Curico Unido | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
07.10.2024 | Magallanes | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
16.09.2024 | Limache | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
02.09.2024 | Recoleta | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
19.08.2024 | San Felipe | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
05.08.2024 | Arica | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
29.07.2024 | U. De Concepcion | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
15.07.2024 | La Serena | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
26.05.2024 | S. Wanderers | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
12.05.2024 | Barnechea | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | ||||
27.04.2024 | CD Santa Cruz | Antofagasta | — — | : | : | 2.264 | 3.47 | 2.845 | |
13.04.2024 | S. Morning | Antofagasta | 0:1 (0:0) W | : | : | ||||
01.04.2024 | SL de Quillota | Antofagasta | 2:2 (0:0) D | : | : | ||||
17.03.2024 | Temuco | Antofagasta | 1:0 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
04.03.2024 | Rangers Talca | Antofagasta | 4:0 (1:0) L | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season