Football. Team matches Etar. Season 2023-2024
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Bulgaria A Grupa 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Hebar | Etar | — — | : | : | ||||
21.05.2024 | Etar | Botev Vratsa | — — | : | : | 4.365 | 3.54 | 1.81 | |
17.05.2024 | Pirin | Etar | 2:2 (1:0) D | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
13.05.2024 | Etar | Lok. Sofia | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:4 | 1:7 | ||||
29.04.2024 | Beroe | Etar | 3:0 (2:0) L | 2:3 | 4:1 | ||||
19.04.2024 | Botev Vratsa | Etar | 2:0 (1:0) L | 4:3 | 6:3 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Etar | Krumovgrad | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 4:7 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Hebar | Etar | 3:0 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 7:3 | ||||
02.04.2024 | Etar | Arda | 2:1 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 8:12 | ||||
29.03.2024 | Pirin | Etar | 2:1 (1:1) L | 4:3 | 2:8 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Etar | Levski Sofia | 0:3 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 5:2 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Lok. Plovdiv | Etar | 3:0 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 9:1 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Etar | Lok. Sofia | 1:2 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 4:4 | ||||
23.02.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | Etar | 2:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 9:3 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Etar | CSKA 1948 | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:3 | ||||
11.12.2023 | Beroe | Etar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:0 | 7:2 | ||||
02.12.2023 | Etar | Cherno More | 1:2 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 5:6 | ||||
25.11.2023 | CSKA Sofia | Etar | 2:0 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 14:0 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Etar | Ludogorets | 0:4 (0:4) L | 1:1 | 3:5 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Slavia Sofia | Etar | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 8:3 | ||||
01.11.2023 | Etar | CSKA Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 7:6 | ||||
25.10.2023 | Etar | Botev Vratsa | 2:1 (1:1) W | 3:4 | 8:3 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Krumovgrad | Etar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:2 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Etar | Hebar | 2:5 (2:2) L | 2:4 | 7:1 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Arda | Etar | 3:0 (1:0) L | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
28.09.2023 | Etar | Pirin | 0:2 (0:2) L | 2:3 | 11:4 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Levski Sofia | Etar | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 14:1 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Etar | Lok. Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:2 | 4:3 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Lok. Sofia | Etar | 1:3 (1:2) W | 2:4 | 10:1 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Etar | Botev Plovdiv | 1:2 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 2:7 | ||||
21.08.2023 | CSKA 1948 | Etar | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 10:6 | ||||
14.08.2023 | Etar | Beroe | 2:2 (1:1) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
04.08.2023 | Cherno More | Etar | 2:1 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 4:2 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Ludogorets | Etar | 5:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 15:5 | ||||
17.07.2023 | Etar | Slavia Sofia | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
Bulgaria A Grupa 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.05.2024 | Etar | Botev Vratsa | — — | : | : | 4.365 | 3.54 | 1.81 | |
13.05.2024 | Etar | Lok. Sofia | 1:1 (1:0) D | 3:4 | 1:7 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Etar | Krumovgrad | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:2 | 4:7 | ||||
02.04.2024 | Etar | Arda | 2:1 (1:0) W | 0:1 | 8:12 | ||||
16.03.2024 | Etar | Levski Sofia | 0:3 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 5:2 | ||||
02.03.2024 | Etar | Lok. Sofia | 1:2 (0:0) L | 1:3 | 4:4 | ||||
18.02.2024 | Etar | CSKA 1948 | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:3 | ||||
02.12.2023 | Etar | Cherno More | 1:2 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 5:6 | ||||
12.11.2023 | Etar | Ludogorets | 0:4 (0:4) L | 1:1 | 3:5 | ||||
01.11.2023 | Etar | CSKA Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 7:6 | ||||
25.10.2023 | Etar | Botev Vratsa | 2:1 (1:1) W | 3:4 | 8:3 | ||||
08.10.2023 | Etar | Hebar | 2:5 (2:2) L | 2:4 | 7:1 | ||||
28.09.2023 | Etar | Pirin | 0:2 (0:2) L | 2:3 | 11:4 | ||||
17.09.2023 | Etar | Lok. Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:1) L | 3:2 | 4:3 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Etar | Botev Plovdiv | 1:2 (0:0) L | 4:3 | 2:7 | ||||
14.08.2023 | Etar | Beroe | 2:2 (1:1) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
17.07.2023 | Etar | Slavia Sofia | 0:1 (0:1) L | 2:1 | 5:5 | ||||
Bulgaria A Grupa 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.05.2024 | Hebar | Etar | — — | : | : | ||||
17.05.2024 | Pirin | Etar | 2:2 (1:0) D | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
29.04.2024 | Beroe | Etar | 3:0 (2:0) L | 2:3 | 4:1 | ||||
19.04.2024 | Botev Vratsa | Etar | 2:0 (1:0) L | 4:3 | 6:3 | ||||
06.04.2024 | Hebar | Etar | 3:0 (1:0) L | 0:4 | 7:3 | ||||
29.03.2024 | Pirin | Etar | 2:1 (1:1) L | 4:3 | 2:8 | ||||
08.03.2024 | Lok. Plovdiv | Etar | 3:0 (0:0) L | 4:4 | 9:1 | ||||
23.02.2024 | Botev Plovdiv | Etar | 2:0 (0:0) L | 2:2 | 9:3 | ||||
11.12.2023 | Beroe | Etar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:0 | 7:2 | ||||
25.11.2023 | CSKA Sofia | Etar | 2:0 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 14:0 | ||||
06.11.2023 | Slavia Sofia | Etar | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 8:3 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Krumovgrad | Etar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:1 | 4:2 | ||||
01.10.2023 | Arda | Etar | 3:0 (1:0) L | 3:2 | 7:5 | ||||
23.09.2023 | Levski Sofia | Etar | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 14:1 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Lok. Sofia | Etar | 1:3 (1:2) W | 2:4 | 10:1 | ||||
21.08.2023 | CSKA 1948 | Etar | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:2 | 10:6 | ||||
04.08.2023 | Cherno More | Etar | 2:1 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 4:2 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Ludogorets | Etar | 5:0 (1:0) L | 0:1 | 15:5 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season