Football. Team matches Beroe. Season 2023-2024
Official Site Beroe
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Bulgaria A Grupa 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Levski Sofia | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:6 | 7:1 | ||||
14.04.2024 | Beroe | Lok. Plovdiv | 2:2 (1:1) D | 2:3 | 5:2 | ||||
09.04.2024 | Lok. Sofia | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 1:10 | ||||
04.04.2024 | Beroe | Botev Plovdiv | 0:3 (0:2) L | 3:1 | 5:4 | ||||
31.03.2024 | CSKA Sf | Beroe | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:4 | 7:2 | ||||
15.03.2024 | Beroe | Botev Vratsa | 2:2 (1:0) D | 2:6 | 5:7 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Beroe | Cherno More | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
03.03.2024 | CSKA Sofia | Beroe | 3:0 (2:0) L | 1:3 | 8:1 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Beroe | Ludogorets | 0:2 (0:1) L | 5:2 | 3:7 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Slavia Sofia | Beroe | 3:0 (2:0) L | 2:3 | 1:2 | ||||
11.12.2023 | Beroe | Etar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:0 | 7:2 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Krumovgrad | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 5:4 | ||||
24.11.2023 | Beroe | Hebar | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:2 | 2:2 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Arda | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Beroe | Pirin | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:4 | 10:2 | ||||
27.10.2023 | Beroe | Levski Sofia | 2:1 (1:1) W | 4:2 | 0:11 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Lok. Plovdiv | Beroe | 1:2 (0:2) W | 2:5 | 4:4 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Beroe | Lok. Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 4:4 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | Beroe | 4:1 (1:0) L | 3:6 | 5:4 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Beroe | CSKA Sf | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 4:5 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Botev Vratsa | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 0:6 | ||||
15.09.2023 | Cherno More | Beroe | 2:0 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 7:4 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Beroe | CSKA Sofia | 0:3 (0:2) L | 2:3 | 5:6 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Ludogorets | Beroe | 5:0 (2:0) L | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Beroe | Slavia Sofia | 3:0 (3:0) W | 3:2 | 2:5 | ||||
14.08.2023 | Etar | Beroe | 2:2 (1:1) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
07.08.2023 | Beroe | Krumovgrad | 2:0 (2:0) W | 2:5 | 2:5 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Hebar | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 4:6 | 8:1 | ||||
24.07.2023 | Beroe | Arda | 1:0 (1:0) W | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
14.07.2023 | Pirin | Beroe | 1:2 (1:1) W | 1:3 | 6:3 | ||||
Bulgaria A Grupa 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | Beroe | Lok. Plovdiv | 2:2 (1:1) D | 2:3 | 5:2 | ||||
04.04.2024 | Beroe | Botev Plovdiv | 0:3 (0:2) L | 3:1 | 5:4 | ||||
15.03.2024 | Beroe | Botev Vratsa | 2:2 (1:0) D | 2:6 | 5:7 | ||||
09.03.2024 | Beroe | Cherno More | 2:0 (2:0) W | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
26.02.2024 | Beroe | Ludogorets | 0:2 (0:1) L | 5:2 | 3:7 | ||||
11.12.2023 | Beroe | Etar | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:0 | 7:2 | ||||
24.11.2023 | Beroe | Hebar | 2:1 (1:0) W | 3:2 | 2:2 | ||||
03.11.2023 | Beroe | Pirin | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:4 | 10:2 | ||||
27.10.2023 | Beroe | Levski Sofia | 2:1 (1:1) W | 4:2 | 0:11 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Beroe | Lok. Sofia | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:4 | 4:4 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Beroe | CSKA Sf | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:2 | 4:5 | ||||
02.09.2023 | Beroe | CSKA Sofia | 0:3 (0:2) L | 2:3 | 5:6 | ||||
19.08.2023 | Beroe | Slavia Sofia | 3:0 (3:0) W | 3:2 | 2:5 | ||||
07.08.2023 | Beroe | Krumovgrad | 2:0 (2:0) W | 2:5 | 2:5 | ||||
24.07.2023 | Beroe | Arda | 1:0 (1:0) W | 3:2 | 2:6 | ||||
Bulgaria A Grupa 2023-2024 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | Levski Sofia | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:6 | 7:1 | ||||
09.04.2024 | Lok. Sofia | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 1:10 | ||||
31.03.2024 | CSKA Sf | Beroe | 0:1 (0:0) W | 3:4 | 7:2 | ||||
03.03.2024 | CSKA Sofia | Beroe | 3:0 (2:0) L | 1:3 | 8:1 | ||||
17.02.2024 | Slavia Sofia | Beroe | 3:0 (2:0) L | 2:3 | 1:2 | ||||
03.12.2023 | Krumovgrad | Beroe | 1:0 (1:0) L | 2:4 | 5:4 | ||||
11.11.2023 | Arda | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 5:2 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Lok. Plovdiv | Beroe | 1:2 (0:2) W | 2:5 | 4:4 | ||||
30.09.2023 | Botev Plovdiv | Beroe | 4:1 (1:0) L | 3:6 | 5:4 | ||||
22.09.2023 | Botev Vratsa | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 5:2 | 0:6 | ||||
15.09.2023 | Cherno More | Beroe | 2:0 (1:0) L | 3:4 | 7:4 | ||||
27.08.2023 | Ludogorets | Beroe | 5:0 (2:0) L | 1:1 | 7:3 | ||||
14.08.2023 | Etar | Beroe | 2:2 (1:1) D | 4:2 | 5:5 | ||||
29.07.2023 | Hebar | Beroe | 1:0 (0:0) L | 4:6 | 8:1 | ||||
14.07.2023 | Pirin | Beroe | 1:2 (1:1) W | 1:3 | 6:3 | ||||
No matches for the chosen season