Football. Team matches ABC. Season 2023
Overall
Home
Away
NF
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | ABC | Vila Nova | 3:2 (2:0) W | 6:3 | 3:12 | ||||
19.11.2023 | Guarani | ABC | 2:3 (1:1) W | 2:3 | 10:1 | ||||
15.11.2023 | ABC | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 4:4 | ||||
08.11.2023 | Criciuma | ABC | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:4 | 6:1 | ||||
27.10.2023 | ABC | Avai | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:3 | 4:9 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Atletico GO | ABC | 3:1 (1:0) L | 1:3 | 4:3 | ||||
11.10.2023 | ABC | Mirassol | 1:2 (0:2) L | 2:3 | 9:0 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Chapecoense | ABC | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 5:1 | ||||
01.10.2023 | ABC | Ponte Preta | 2:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 4:6 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Novorizontino | ABC | 2:1 (2:0) L | 3:4 | 6:5 | ||||
16.09.2023 | ABC | Sport Recife | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 6:11 | ||||
08.09.2023 | Tombense | ABC | 3:0 (1:0) L | 2:0 | 5:8 | ||||
02.09.2023 | ABC | Sampaio Correa | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:5 | 4:3 | ||||
29.08.2023 | Botafogo RJ | ABC | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:2 | 6:3 | ||||
19.08.2023 | ABC | CRB AL | 1:2 (0:1) L | 2:5 | 8:3 | ||||
15.08.2023 | ABC | Ituano | 1:1 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 4:5 | ||||
07.08.2023 | Ceara | ABC | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 4:2 | ||||
03.08.2023 | Vitoria | ABC | 2:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 2:3 | ||||
29.07.2023 | ABC | Londrina | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 6:9 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Vila Nova | ABC | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 6:4 | ||||
20.07.2023 | ABC | Guarani | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:5 | 2:3 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Juventude RS | ABC | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:4 | 4:1 | ||||
08.07.2023 | ABC | Criciuma | 0:1 (0:1) L | 1:1 | 17:2 | ||||
01.07.2023 | Avai | ABC | 0:2 (0:1) W | 3:3 | 11:3 | ||||
29.06.2023 | ABC | Atletico GO | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:4 | 5:4 | ||||
25.06.2023 | Mirassol | ABC | 3:2 (1:1) L | 3:4 | 6:5 | ||||
10.06.2023 | ABC | Chapecoense | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:4 | 4:2 | ||||
07.06.2023 | Ponte Preta | ABC | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:5 | ||||
03.06.2023 | ABC | Novorizontino | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:6 | 8:4 | ||||
29.05.2023 | Sport Recife | ABC | 4:1 (1:1) L | 0:3 | 7:1 | ||||
24.05.2023 | ABC | Tombense | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:4 | 3:8 | ||||
20.05.2023 | Sampaio Correa | ABC | 1:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 6:0 | ||||
15.05.2023 | ABC | Botafogo RJ | 1:2 (1:2) L | 2:2 | 10:4 | ||||
07.05.2023 | CRB AL | ABC | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:5 | 7:3 | ||||
04.05.2023 | Ituano | ABC | 3:0 (2:0) L | 0:2 | 3:0 | ||||
01.05.2023 | ABC | Ceara | 1:2 (1:2) L | 3:9 | 9:2 | ||||
24.04.2023 | ABC | Vitoria | 0:3 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Londrina | ABC | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 10:4 | ||||
Copa do Brasil 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
28.04.2023 | Gremio | ABC | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
14.04.2023 | ABC | Gremio | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11.2023 | ABC | Vila Nova | 3:2 (2:0) W | 6:3 | 3:12 | ||||
15.11.2023 | ABC | Juventude RS | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 4:4 | ||||
27.10.2023 | ABC | Avai | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:3 | 4:9 | ||||
11.10.2023 | ABC | Mirassol | 1:2 (0:2) L | 2:3 | 9:0 | ||||
01.10.2023 | ABC | Ponte Preta | 2:0 (0:0) W | 4:2 | 4:6 | ||||
16.09.2023 | ABC | Sport Recife | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:1 | 6:11 | ||||
02.09.2023 | ABC | Sampaio Correa | 1:1 (0:1) D | 4:5 | 4:3 | ||||
19.08.2023 | ABC | CRB AL | 1:2 (0:1) L | 2:5 | 8:3 | ||||
15.08.2023 | ABC | Ituano | 1:1 (0:0) D | 4:3 | 4:5 | ||||
29.07.2023 | ABC | Londrina | 0:0 (0:0) D | 2:3 | 6:9 | ||||
20.07.2023 | ABC | Guarani | 0:1 (0:0) L | 2:5 | 2:3 | ||||
08.07.2023 | ABC | Criciuma | 0:1 (0:1) L | 1:1 | 17:2 | ||||
29.06.2023 | ABC | Atletico GO | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:4 | 5:4 | ||||
10.06.2023 | ABC | Chapecoense | 1:1 (0:0) D | 2:4 | 4:2 | ||||
03.06.2023 | ABC | Novorizontino | 0:1 (0:0) L | 3:6 | 8:4 | ||||
24.05.2023 | ABC | Tombense | 1:0 (0:0) W | 4:4 | 3:8 | ||||
15.05.2023 | ABC | Botafogo RJ | 1:2 (1:2) L | 2:2 | 10:4 | ||||
01.05.2023 | ABC | Ceara | 1:2 (1:2) L | 3:9 | 9:2 | ||||
24.04.2023 | ABC | Vitoria | 0:3 (0:0) L | 2:1 | 3:3 | ||||
Copa do Brasil 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
14.04.2023 | ABC | Gremio | 0:2 (0:0) L | : | : | ||||
Brazil Serie B 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.11.2023 | Guarani | ABC | 2:3 (1:1) W | 2:3 | 10:1 | ||||
08.11.2023 | Criciuma | ABC | 1:0 (1:0) L | 4:4 | 6:1 | ||||
20.10.2023 | Atletico GO | ABC | 3:1 (1:0) L | 1:3 | 4:3 | ||||
06.10.2023 | Chapecoense | ABC | 0:0 (0:0) D | 1:3 | 5:1 | ||||
26.09.2023 | Novorizontino | ABC | 2:1 (2:0) L | 3:4 | 6:5 | ||||
08.09.2023 | Tombense | ABC | 3:0 (1:0) L | 2:0 | 5:8 | ||||
29.08.2023 | Botafogo RJ | ABC | 0:0 (0:0) D | 0:2 | 6:3 | ||||
07.08.2023 | Ceara | ABC | 1:0 (1:0) L | 3:1 | 4:2 | ||||
03.08.2023 | Vitoria | ABC | 2:0 (0:0) L | 3:3 | 2:3 | ||||
22.07.2023 | Vila Nova | ABC | 1:1 (0:0) D | 1:5 | 6:4 | ||||
15.07.2023 | Juventude RS | ABC | 1:1 (0:1) D | 2:4 | 4:1 | ||||
01.07.2023 | Avai | ABC | 0:2 (0:1) W | 3:3 | 11:3 | ||||
25.06.2023 | Mirassol | ABC | 3:2 (1:1) L | 3:4 | 6:5 | ||||
07.06.2023 | Ponte Preta | ABC | 0:0 (0:0) D | 3:2 | 3:5 | ||||
29.05.2023 | Sport Recife | ABC | 4:1 (1:1) L | 0:3 | 7:1 | ||||
20.05.2023 | Sampaio Correa | ABC | 1:0 (1:0) L | 1:1 | 6:0 | ||||
07.05.2023 | CRB AL | ABC | 1:1 (0:0) D | 3:5 | 7:3 | ||||
04.05.2023 | Ituano | ABC | 3:0 (2:0) L | 0:2 | 3:0 | ||||
16.04.2023 | Londrina | ABC | 1:0 (0:0) L | 0:1 | 10:4 | ||||
Copa do Brasil 2023 | 1 | x | 2 | ||||||
28.04.2023 | Gremio | ABC | 1:1 (0:1) D | : | : | ||||
No matches for the chosen season