Basketball. Team matches Cibona (m). Season 2023-2024
Official Site Cibona (m)
Overall
Home
Away
NF
NLB liga ABA 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 | Cedevita Olimpija | Cibona | — — | |||
30.03.2024 | Cibona | Igokea | — — | |||
22.03.2024 | Split | Cibona |
76:83
(24:17, 17:26, 21:18, 14:22)
W
7
|
|||
17.03.2024 | Cibona | Crvena Zvezda |
59:82
(14:21, 16:21, 20:20, 9:20)
L
23
|
|||
11.03.2024 | Mega Basket | Cibona |
80:76
(20:17, 20:21, 24:17, 16:21)
L
4
|
|||
05.03.2024 | Cibona | Centar |
94:82
(25:20, 24:26, 24:19, 21:17)
W
12
|
|||
10.02.2024 | Cibona | KK Krka Novo mesto |
91:63
(20:20, 27:13, 22:19, 22:11)
W
28
|
|||
05.02.2024 | Mornar Bar | Cibona |
88:85
(21:17, 25:23, 20:19, 22:26)
L
3
|
|||
29.01.2024 | Cibona | Zadar |
71:88
(20:11, 16:29, 22:26, 13:22)
L
17
|
|||
19.01.2024 | Cibona | Buducnost |
66:98
(16:21, 13:25, 18:25, 19:27)
L
32
|
|||
15.01.2024 | Cibona | Partizan |
74:87
(25:20, 13:20, 13:21, 23:26)
L
13
|
|||
05.01.2024 | FMP Beograd | Cibona |
72:77
(18:24, 18:20, 17:16, 19:17)
W
5
|
|||
28.12.2023 | Cibona | Borac |
97:101
OT
(20:20, 23:20, 19:22, 24:24, 11:15)
L
4
|
|||
22.12.2023 | Cedevita Olimpija | Cibona |
93:91
(19:14, 23:22, 27:21, 24:34)
L
2
|
|||
16.12.2023 | Igokea | Cibona |
87:91
(20:21, 26:20, 20:23, 21:27)
W
4
|
|||
07.12.2023 | Cibona | Split |
81:73
(18:20, 23:21, 23:16, 17:16)
W
8
|
|||
03.12.2023 | Crvena Zvezda | Cibona |
84:56
(21:16, 25:13, 15:14, 23:13)
L
28
|
|||
24.11.2023 | Cibona | Mega Basket |
69:83
(18:15, 11:20, 20:23, 20:25)
L
14
|
|||
17.11.2023 | Centar | Cibona |
93:101
(24:12, 20:32, 23:29, 26:28)
W
8
|
|||
13.11.2023 | KK Krka Novo mesto | Cibona |
54:72
(11:17, 17:17, 11:12, 15:26)
W
18
|
|||
04.11.2023 | Cibona | Mornar Bar |
73:72
(18:20, 15:19, 25:15, 15:18)
W
1
|
|||
27.10.2023 | Zadar | Cibona |
91:64
(21:21, 24:14, 27:13, 19:16)
L
27
|
|||
20.10.2023 | Buducnost | Cibona |
93:85
(19:16, 24:25, 24:15, 26:29)
L
8
|
|||
14.10.2023 | Partizan | Cibona |
96:67
(16:25, 20:17, 31:18, 29:7)
L
29
|
|||
09.10.2023 | Cibona | FMP Beograd |
89:93
(20:22, 31:21, 14:27, 24:23)
L
4
|
|||
01.10.2023 | Borac | Cibona |
86:79
(22:19, 20:16, 17:21, 27:23)
L
7
|
|||
Croatia A1 Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
27.04.2024 | Cibona | Dubrava | — — | |||
20.04.2024 | Skrljevo | Cibona | — — | |||
17.04.2024 | Cibona | Zadar | — — | |||
13.04.2024 | Split | Cibona | — — | |||
09.04.2024 | GKK Sibenka | Cibona | — — | |||
06.04.2024 | Cibona | Bosco | — — | |||
03.04.2024 | Cibona | Cedevita Junior | — — | |||
28.03.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | Cibona |
70:85
(17:22, 18:23, 19:20, 16:20)
W
15
|
2.238 | 1.6 | |
24.03.2024 | Cibona | Dubrovnik |
71:61
(21:8, 15:18, 23:22, 12:13)
W
10
|
|||
14.03.2024 | Cibona | Zabok |
86:88
(28:8, 21:25, 20:27, 17:28)
L
2
|
|||
09.03.2024 | Alkar | Cibona |
73:62
(20:11, 20:23, 13:8, 20:20)
L
11
|
|||
02.03.2024 | GKK Sibenka | Cibona |
75:89
(12:28, 18:18, 20:18, 25:25)
W
14
|
|||
27.02.2024 | Cibona | Dubrava |
71:53
(21:11, 20:16, 14:15, 16:11)
W
18
|
|||
02.02.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | Cibona |
89:97
(19:31, 30:25, 24:23, 16:18)
W
8
|
|||
31.01.2024 | Cibona | Dubrovnik |
83:55
(19:13, 23:8, 24:11, 17:23)
W
28
|
|||
25.01.2024 | Cedevita Junior | Cibona |
70:82
(21:20, 13:21, 16:22, 20:19)
W
12
|
|||
22.01.2024 | Cibona | Split |
72:85
(10:29, 20:30, 18:19, 24:7)
L
13
|
|||
12.01.2024 | Bosco | Cibona |
67:77
(15:11, 16:31, 17:19, 19:16)
W
10
|
|||
08.01.2024 | Cibona | Zabok |
83:89
(23:22, 23:25, 16:24, 21:18)
L
6
|
|||
20.12.2023 | Skrljevo | Cibona |
78:85
(25:19, 24:14, 14:27, 15:25)
W
7
|
|||
18.12.2023 | Cibona | Alkar |
89:76
(34:27, 21:23, 20:8, 14:18)
W
13
|
|||
10.12.2023 | Zadar | Cibona |
79:83
(18:22, 18:21, 17:25, 26:15)
W
4
|
|||
01.12.2023 | Cibona | GKK Sibenka |
68:87
(15:27, 28:20, 14:15, 11:25)
L
19
|
|||
27.11.2023 | Dubrava | Cibona |
73:78
(23:21, 12:20, 17:24, 21:13)
W
5
|
|||
19.11.2023 | Cibona | Dinamo Zagreb |
75:68
(16:16, 15:14, 20:22, 24:16)
W
7
|
|||
11.11.2023 | Dubrovnik | Cibona |
77:84
(19:18, 22:33, 17:17, 19:16)
W
7
|
|||
06.11.2023 | Cibona | Cedevita Junior |
78:68
(22:8, 17:29, 22:6, 17:25)
W
10
|
|||
30.10.2023 | Split | Cibona |
57:63
(17:20, 13:15, 14:11, 13:17)
W
6
|
|||
22.10.2023 | Cibona | Bosco |
84:69
(29:17, 20:18, 15:20, 20:14)
W
15
|
|||
16.10.2023 | Zabok | Cibona |
78:89
(17:31, 27:18, 23:19, 11:21)
W
11
|
|||
11.10.2023 | Cibona | Skrljevo |
76:58
(27:14, 18:16, 14:14, 17:14)
W
18
|
|||
07.10.2023 | Alkar | Cibona |
63:78
(22:20, 12:23, 11:14, 18:21)
W
15
|
|||
28.09.2023 | Cibona | Zadar |
81:99
(21:35, 19:21, 26:22, 15:21)
L
18
|
|||
NLB liga ABA 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03.2024 | Cibona | Igokea | — — | |||
17.03.2024 | Cibona | Crvena Zvezda |
59:82
(14:21, 16:21, 20:20, 9:20)
L
23
|
|||
05.03.2024 | Cibona | Centar |
94:82
(25:20, 24:26, 24:19, 21:17)
W
12
|
|||
10.02.2024 | Cibona | KK Krka Novo mesto |
91:63
(20:20, 27:13, 22:19, 22:11)
W
28
|
|||
29.01.2024 | Cibona | Zadar |
71:88
(20:11, 16:29, 22:26, 13:22)
L
17
|
|||
19.01.2024 | Cibona | Buducnost |
66:98
(16:21, 13:25, 18:25, 19:27)
L
32
|
|||
15.01.2024 | Cibona | Partizan |
74:87
(25:20, 13:20, 13:21, 23:26)
L
13
|
|||
28.12.2023 | Cibona | Borac |
97:101
OT
(20:20, 23:20, 19:22, 24:24, 11:15)
L
4
|
|||
07.12.2023 | Cibona | Split |
81:73
(18:20, 23:21, 23:16, 17:16)
W
8
|
|||
24.11.2023 | Cibona | Mega Basket |
69:83
(18:15, 11:20, 20:23, 20:25)
L
14
|
|||
04.11.2023 | Cibona | Mornar Bar |
73:72
(18:20, 15:19, 25:15, 15:18)
W
1
|
|||
09.10.2023 | Cibona | FMP Beograd |
89:93
(20:22, 31:21, 14:27, 24:23)
L
4
|
|||
Croatia A1 Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
27.04.2024 | Cibona | Dubrava | — — | |||
17.04.2024 | Cibona | Zadar | — — | |||
06.04.2024 | Cibona | Bosco | — — | |||
03.04.2024 | Cibona | Cedevita Junior | — — | |||
24.03.2024 | Cibona | Dubrovnik |
71:61
(21:8, 15:18, 23:22, 12:13)
W
10
|
|||
14.03.2024 | Cibona | Zabok |
86:88
(28:8, 21:25, 20:27, 17:28)
L
2
|
|||
27.02.2024 | Cibona | Dubrava |
71:53
(21:11, 20:16, 14:15, 16:11)
W
18
|
|||
31.01.2024 | Cibona | Dubrovnik |
83:55
(19:13, 23:8, 24:11, 17:23)
W
28
|
|||
22.01.2024 | Cibona | Split |
72:85
(10:29, 20:30, 18:19, 24:7)
L
13
|
|||
08.01.2024 | Cibona | Zabok |
83:89
(23:22, 23:25, 16:24, 21:18)
L
6
|
|||
18.12.2023 | Cibona | Alkar |
89:76
(34:27, 21:23, 20:8, 14:18)
W
13
|
|||
01.12.2023 | Cibona | GKK Sibenka |
68:87
(15:27, 28:20, 14:15, 11:25)
L
19
|
|||
19.11.2023 | Cibona | Dinamo Zagreb |
75:68
(16:16, 15:14, 20:22, 24:16)
W
7
|
|||
06.11.2023 | Cibona | Cedevita Junior |
78:68
(22:8, 17:29, 22:6, 17:25)
W
10
|
|||
22.10.2023 | Cibona | Bosco |
84:69
(29:17, 20:18, 15:20, 20:14)
W
15
|
|||
11.10.2023 | Cibona | Skrljevo |
76:58
(27:14, 18:16, 14:14, 17:14)
W
18
|
|||
28.09.2023 | Cibona | Zadar |
81:99
(21:35, 19:21, 26:22, 15:21)
L
18
|
|||
NLB liga ABA 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 | Cedevita Olimpija | Cibona | — — | |||
22.03.2024 | Split | Cibona |
76:83
(24:17, 17:26, 21:18, 14:22)
W
7
|
|||
11.03.2024 | Mega Basket | Cibona |
80:76
(20:17, 20:21, 24:17, 16:21)
L
4
|
|||
05.02.2024 | Mornar Bar | Cibona |
88:85
(21:17, 25:23, 20:19, 22:26)
L
3
|
|||
05.01.2024 | FMP Beograd | Cibona |
72:77
(18:24, 18:20, 17:16, 19:17)
W
5
|
|||
22.12.2023 | Cedevita Olimpija | Cibona |
93:91
(19:14, 23:22, 27:21, 24:34)
L
2
|
|||
16.12.2023 | Igokea | Cibona |
87:91
(20:21, 26:20, 20:23, 21:27)
W
4
|
|||
03.12.2023 | Crvena Zvezda | Cibona |
84:56
(21:16, 25:13, 15:14, 23:13)
L
28
|
|||
17.11.2023 | Centar | Cibona |
93:101
(24:12, 20:32, 23:29, 26:28)
W
8
|
|||
13.11.2023 | KK Krka Novo mesto | Cibona |
54:72
(11:17, 17:17, 11:12, 15:26)
W
18
|
|||
27.10.2023 | Zadar | Cibona |
91:64
(21:21, 24:14, 27:13, 19:16)
L
27
|
|||
20.10.2023 | Buducnost | Cibona |
93:85
(19:16, 24:25, 24:15, 26:29)
L
8
|
|||
14.10.2023 | Partizan | Cibona |
96:67
(16:25, 20:17, 31:18, 29:7)
L
29
|
|||
01.10.2023 | Borac | Cibona |
86:79
(22:19, 20:16, 17:21, 27:23)
L
7
|
|||
Croatia A1 Liga 2023-2024 | 1 | 2 | ||||
20.04.2024 | Skrljevo | Cibona | — — | |||
13.04.2024 | Split | Cibona | — — | |||
09.04.2024 | GKK Sibenka | Cibona | — — | |||
28.03.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | Cibona |
70:85
(17:22, 18:23, 19:20, 16:20)
W
15
|
2.238 | 1.6 | |
09.03.2024 | Alkar | Cibona |
73:62
(20:11, 20:23, 13:8, 20:20)
L
11
|
|||
02.03.2024 | GKK Sibenka | Cibona |
75:89
(12:28, 18:18, 20:18, 25:25)
W
14
|
|||
02.02.2024 | Dinamo Zagreb | Cibona |
89:97
(19:31, 30:25, 24:23, 16:18)
W
8
|
|||
25.01.2024 | Cedevita Junior | Cibona |
70:82
(21:20, 13:21, 16:22, 20:19)
W
12
|
|||
12.01.2024 | Bosco | Cibona |
67:77
(15:11, 16:31, 17:19, 19:16)
W
10
|
|||
20.12.2023 | Skrljevo | Cibona |
78:85
(25:19, 24:14, 14:27, 15:25)
W
7
|
|||
10.12.2023 | Zadar | Cibona |
79:83
(18:22, 18:21, 17:25, 26:15)
W
4
|
|||
27.11.2023 | Dubrava | Cibona |
73:78
(23:21, 12:20, 17:24, 21:13)
W
5
|
|||
11.11.2023 | Dubrovnik | Cibona |
77:84
(19:18, 22:33, 17:17, 19:16)
W
7
|
|||
30.10.2023 | Split | Cibona |
57:63
(17:20, 13:15, 14:11, 13:17)
W
6
|
|||
16.10.2023 | Zabok | Cibona |
78:89
(17:31, 27:18, 23:19, 11:21)
W
11
|
|||
07.10.2023 | Alkar | Cibona |
63:78
(22:20, 12:23, 11:14, 18:21)
W
15
|
|||
No matches for the chosen season